official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
2:11.97
6.00
2
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+1.44
15.49
3
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.49
15.82
4
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+2.12
19.98
5
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.14
20.11
6
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+2.17
20.31
7
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+2.19
20.44
8
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+2.41
21.89
9
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.43
22.02
10
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+2.48
22.35
11
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+2.57
22.94
12
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2.63
23.34
13
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.67
23.60
14
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.73
24.00
15
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.77
24.26
16
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+2.84
24.72
17
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+3.05
26.11
18
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+3.19
27.03
19
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+3.23
27.29
19
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+3.23
27.29
21
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+3.25
27.43
22
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+3.30
27.75
23
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+3.61
29.80
24
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+3.62
29.86
25
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+3.63
29.93
26
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+3.64
30.00
27
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+3.75
30.72
28
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+3.79
30.99
29
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+3.80
31.05
30
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+3.96
32.11
31
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+4.01
32.44
32
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+4.29
34.28
33
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+4.52
35.80
34
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+4.87
38.11
35
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+4.89
38.24
36
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+4.96
38.70
36
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+4.96
38.70
38
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+5.35
41.27
39
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+5.48
42.13
39
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+5.48
42.13
41
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+5.52
42.39
42
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+6.36
47.93
43
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+6.55
49.18
44
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+6.76
50.56
45
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+6.83
51.03
46
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+6.88
51.36
47
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+6.95
51.82
48
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+7.31
54.19
49
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+7.81
57.49
50
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+7.96
58.48
50
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+7.96
58.48
52
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+10.72
76.67
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOBIS Gunter
1994
ARG
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
Did not start 1st run