official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
1:40.43
10.38
2
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.40
13.92
3
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+0.70
16.58
4
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.15
20.57
5
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.24
21.37
6
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.38
22.61
7
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.45
23.23
8
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+1.55
24.12
9
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.68
25.27
10
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.71
25.53
11
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+1.81
26.42
12
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.87
26.95
13
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.91
27.31
14
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+1.95
27.66
15
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.17
29.61
16
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+2.20
29.88
17
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.24
30.23
17
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+2.24
30.23
19
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.30
30.76
20
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.34
31.12
21
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.39
31.56
22
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+2.45
32.09
22
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.45
32.09
24
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.56
33.07
25
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+2.60
33.42
26
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+2.65
33.86
27
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+2.69
34.22
28
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+3.10
37.85
29
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.12
38.03
30
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+3.42
40.69
30
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.42
40.69
32
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+3.59
42.19
33
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+4.01
45.92
34
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+4.06
46.36
35
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+4.10
46.71
36
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.70
52.03
37
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+4.81
53.01
38
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+5.04
55.04
39
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+5.13
55.84
40
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+5.19
56.37
41
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+5.45
58.68
41
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+5.45
58.68
43
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+5.51
59.21
44
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+5.74
61.25
45
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+5.77
61.51
46
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+5.82
61.96
47
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+5.94
63.02
48
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+6.02
63.73
49
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+6.42
67.27
50
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+6.63
69.13
51
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+6.89
71.44
52
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+7.56
77.38
53
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+8.00
81.28
54
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+8.11
82.25
55
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+8.86
88.90
56
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+8.96
89.78
57
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+9.04
90.49
58
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+9.16
91.55
59
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
+10.11
99.97
60
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+10.32
101.83
61
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+10.61
104.40
62
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+11.06
108.39
63
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+11.74
114.42
64
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+12.67
122.66
65
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+13.77
132.41
66
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
+13.96
134.09
67
STROBL Mario
1997
AUT
+14.63
140.03
68
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+17.21
162.89
Did not finish 2nd run
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER