official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
1:38.31
0.00
2
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.60
6.47
3
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.72
7.76
4
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+1.03
11.11
5
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+1.34
14.45
6
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.48
15.96
7
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.72
18.55
8
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.82
19.62
9
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+2.03
21.89
10
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+2.13
22.97
11
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+2.20
23.72
12
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
+2.75
29.65
13
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+2.81
30.30
14
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+2.90
31.27
15
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.95
31.81
16
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+3.04
32.78
17
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+3.05
32.89
18
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+3.18
34.29
19
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+3.61
38.92
20
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+3.89
41.94
21
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+4.09
44.10
22
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+4.14
44.64
23
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+4.18
45.07
24
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+4.24
45.72
25
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+4.50
48.52
26
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+4.84
52.19
27
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+5.32
57.36
28
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+5.70
61.46
29
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+6.53
70.41
30
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+6.92
74.61
31
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+6.93
74.72
32
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+7.32
78.93
33
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+8.44
91.00
34
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+8.50
91.65
35
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+8.81
94.99
36
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+9.95
107.28
37
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+9.98
107.61
38
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+10.12
109.12
39
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+10.76
116.02
40
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+11.48
123.78
41
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+12.73
137.26
Did not finish 1st run
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
CHERNICHENKO Pavel
1986
KAZ
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CZE
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
MDA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
DRAKE Ed
1986
GBR
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
Did not start 1st run