official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
1:45.92
15.35
2
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+0.02
15.49
3
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.81
20.86
4
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+2.41
31.73
5
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.75
34.04
6
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+2.80
34.38
7
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+2.92
35.20
8
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+2.99
35.67
9
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.32
37.92
10
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+3.64
40.09
11
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+3.92
42.00
12
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+4.04
42.81
13
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+4.09
43.15
14
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+4.73
47.50
15
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+5.19
50.63
16
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+5.28
51.24
17
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+5.63
53.62
18
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+5.71
54.16
19
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+6.43
59.06
20
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+6.73
61.10
21
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+7.31
65.04
22
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+7.49
66.26
23
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+7.69
67.62
24
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+7.95
69.39
25
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+11.58
94.07
26
FRANK Moritz
2000
AUT
+13.44
106.71
27
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+13.53
107.32
28
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+13.78
109.02
29
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+14.22
112.01
30
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
2000
BLR
+15.56
121.12
31
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+15.60
121.39
32
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+16.84
129.82
33
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+21.21
159.53
34
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+22.07
165.37
35
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+23.64
176.04
36
BARES Petr
1999
CZE
+25.76
190.46
37
BOUDA Jiri
1984
CZE
+27.63
203.17
38
MARCZEWSKI Maciej
1982
POL
+28.39
208.33
39
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+29.05
212.82
40
POLEDNAK Petr
1999
CZE
+29.30
214.52
41
GORSKI Filip
2000
POL
+32.04
233.14
42
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+33.85
245.45
Did not finish 2nd run
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FIALA Tomas
1995
CZE
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
VOKAC Matej
2000
CZE
CZERWINSKI Michal
2000
POL
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
APOLA Wiktor
1998
POL
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run