official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
2:28.09
0.00
2
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.58
10.46
3
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.06
13.63
4
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+2.07
13.70
5
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.14
14.16
6
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.29
15.15
7
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+2.67
17.67
8
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+2.85
18.86
9
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+3.00
19.85
10
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
+3.02
19.99
11
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+3.12
20.65
12
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+3.22
21.31
13
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+3.30
21.84
14
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+3.48
23.03
15
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+3.52
23.29
16
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+3.57
23.62
17
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+3.77
24.95
18
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+3.90
25.81
19
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+4.17
27.60
20
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+4.24
28.06
21
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+4.39
29.05
22
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+4.45
29.45
23
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+4.48
29.65
24
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+4.49
29.71
25
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+4.89
32.36
26
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+7.17
47.45
27
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+10.71
70.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA