official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
2:38.66
6.00
2
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.98
12.05
3
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.25
13.72
4
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+1.84
17.37
5
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+2.10
18.97
6
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+3.59
28.17
7
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+3.66
28.61
8
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+4.08
31.20
9
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+4.09
31.26
10
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+4.31
32.62
11
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+5.07
37.32
12
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+5.95
42.75
13
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+6.06
43.43
14
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+6.19
44.23
15
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+6.30
44.91
16
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+6.75
47.69
17
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+6.97
49.05
18
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+7.03
49.42
19
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+7.07
49.67
20
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+7.27
50.90
21
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+7.51
52.39
22
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+8.30
57.27
23
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+9.21
62.89
24
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+9.44
64.31
25
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+9.53
64.86
26
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+9.70
65.91
27
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+10.10
68.38
28
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+10.28
69.50
29
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+10.54
71.10
30
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+10.59
71.41
31
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+10.71
72.15
32
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
+11.31
75.86
33
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+11.34
76.04
34
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+11.98
80.00
35
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+12.24
81.60
36
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
+12.61
83.89
37
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+13.22
87.66
38
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+13.85
91.55
39
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+14.75
97.11
40
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
+16.00
104.83
41
SYSSOYEV Alexey
1996
KAZ
+16.37
107.11
42
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+16.49
107.85
43
NAZARENKOV Sergey
1998
RUS
+16.80
109.77
44
KUZMINICH Arseniy
1978
RUS
+17.63
114.90
45
ABRAMENKO Arseniy
1998
RUS
+21.25
137.26
46
SUMYASUREN Temuulen
1999
MGL
+38.86
246.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run