official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
1:30.83
9.39
2
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+0.12
10.20
3
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+0.16
10.46
4
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+0.33
11.61
5
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.10
16.78
6
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.58
20.00
7
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+1.70
20.81
8
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+1.85
21.81
9
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+1.87
21.95
10
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.91
22.22
11
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.00
22.82
12
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.10
23.49
13
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+2.61
26.92
14
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.68
27.39
15
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.78
28.06
16
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+2.82
28.33
17
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+3.01
29.60
18
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+3.10
30.21
19
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+3.14
30.48
20
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+3.28
31.42
21
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.39
32.16
22
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+3.55
33.23
23
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+3.83
35.11
24
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+4.19
37.53
25
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+4.79
41.56
26
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+6.09
50.29
27
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+6.10
50.36
28
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
+6.92
55.86
29
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+6.96
56.13
30
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+7.19
57.68
31
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+7.20
57.74
32
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+7.52
59.89
32
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
+7.52
59.89
34
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+9.15
70.84
35
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+9.50
73.19
36
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+9.51
73.26
37
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
+9.69
74.47
38
ZANNI Alessia
1992
ITA
+9.83
75.41
39
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
+10.02
76.68
40
KRAHL Adriana
1994
SUI
+11.51
86.69
41
ROHRER Saskia
1995
SUI
+13.99
103.34
42
VERBON Nikki
1994
NED
+14.12
104.22
43
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
+15.08
110.66
44
GASSNER Nina
1995
GER
+15.11
110.87
45
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
+16.69
121.48
46
KELLER Desiree
1994
SUI
+17.79
128.86
47
MARXER Alina
1995
LIE
+19.43
139.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WEBER Kathrin
1995
SUI
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
DOPPELFELD Cindy
1993
SUI
LUTZ Sina Lilli
1995
SUI
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
LEIDGSCHWENDNER Katharina
1993
GER
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
Did not start 1st run