official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
1:40.93
6.00
2
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+0.79
10.77
3
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+1.00
12.04
4
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+1.32
13.98
5
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+1.51
15.13
6
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1.60
15.67
7
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.69
16.21
8
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+1.75
16.58
9
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+2.03
18.27
10
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+2.14
18.93
11
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+2.20
19.30
12
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+2.29
19.84
13
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.49
21.05
14
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+2.58
21.59
15
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+2.79
22.86
15
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+2.79
22.86
17
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+3.01
24.19
18
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+3.05
24.43
19
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+3.06
24.49
20
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+3.18
25.22
21
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.26
25.70
22
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+3.41
26.61
23
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+3.45
26.85
24
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+3.96
29.93
25
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+3.99
30.11
26
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+4.54
33.44
27
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+5.26
37.79
28
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+5.50
39.24
29
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+5.53
39.42
30
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+5.88
41.54
31
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
+6.04
42.50
32
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+6.13
43.05
33
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+6.35
44.38
34
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+6.38
44.56
35
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+6.57
45.71
36
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+7.19
49.45
37
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+7.29
50.06
38
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+7.41
50.78
39
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+7.71
52.60
40
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+7.81
53.20
41
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+7.96
54.11
42
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+8.26
55.92
43
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+8.58
57.86
44
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+9.57
63.84
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
Did not finish 2nd run
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
Did not finish 1st run
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
BOTTLAENDER Margot
1992
FRA
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
METRAILLER Karen
1992
ESP
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run