official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
1:45.07
8.00
2
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+0.74
12.30
3
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.26
15.32
4
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.40
16.13
5
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.47
16.53
6
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+1.71
17.93
7
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+2.43
22.11
8
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+2.44
22.17
9
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+2.77
24.08
10
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.91
24.89
11
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+3.50
28.32
12
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+3.70
29.48
13
BOTTLAENDER Margot
1992
FRA
+3.97
31.05
14
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+4.30
32.96
15
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+4.35
33.25
16
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+4.45
33.84
17
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+4.56
34.47
18
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+4.92
36.56
19
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
+5.23
38.36
20
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+5.48
39.81
21
JULLIAND Eloise
1993
FRA
+5.63
40.69
22
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+6.84
47.71
23
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+7.39
50.90
24
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+7.69
52.65
25
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+7.92
53.98
26
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+7.94
54.10
27
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
+8.00
54.45
28
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+8.26
55.95
29
COSSETTO Emilie
1994
FRA
+8.85
59.38
30
CRETET Lauriane
1995
FRA
+9.01
60.31
31
PERRET Camille
1992
FRA
+9.70
64.31
32
DEPOMMIER Flora
1994
FRA
+10.24
67.45
33
EFFRANCEY Eloise
1996
FRA
+10.45
68.67
34
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
+10.84
70.93
35
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
+11.53
74.94
36
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+12.97
83.30
37
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
+14.22
90.56
38
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+14.40
91.60
39
WILLMANN Juliette
1996
FRA
+14.99
95.03
40
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+17.46
109.37
Did not finish 2nd run
ELOY Chloee
1996
FRA
DUCREY Elsa
1995
FRA
BOUVET Celine
1995
FRA
MUGNIER Chris
1995
FRA
BOTTLAENDER Adele
1994
FRA
DIDELLE Margaux
1994
FRA
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAVID Constance
1996
FRA
VERGER Valentine
1995
FRA
ROZIER Johanna
1994
FRA
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
CAILL Ania
1995
FRA
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
JEAN Julie
1995
FRA
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
TISSOT Oceane
1996
FRA
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA