official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
1:40.30
24.26
2
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+0.11
25.33
3
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+0.26
26.80
4
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+1.01
34.13
5
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+1.23
36.28
6
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+1.36
37.55
7
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+1.42
38.13
8
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+1.52
39.11
8
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
+1.52
39.11
10
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+1.67
40.58
11
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+1.95
43.31
12
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+2.09
44.68
13
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+2.20
45.76
14
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+2.22
45.95
15
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
+2.31
46.83
16
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+2.48
48.49
17
KING William
2000
CAN
+2.64
50.05
18
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+2.74
51.03
19
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+2.77
51.32
20
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+3.03
53.87
21
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+3.07
54.26
22
MORIN Jerome
1998
CAN
+3.08
54.35
23
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
+3.11
54.65
24
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+3.16
55.14
25
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+3.36
57.09
26
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+3.56
59.04
27
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+3.61
59.53
28
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+3.65
59.92
29
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+3.69
60.31
30
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+3.71
60.51
31
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+3.80
61.39
32
BOUCHARD William
1997
CAN
+4.01
63.44
33
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+4.10
64.32
34
BILODEAU Thomas
2001
CAN
+4.12
64.52
35
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+4.18
65.10
36
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+4.25
65.79
37
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
+4.38
67.06
38
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+4.42
67.45
38
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+4.42
67.45
40
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+4.47
67.93
41
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+4.66
69.79
42
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+4.86
71.75
43
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+4.89
72.04
44
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
+4.92
72.33
45
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+5.04
73.50
46
LEBLANC Emile
1998
CAN
+5.11
74.19
47
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
+5.18
74.87
48
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+5.77
80.64
49
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+6.17
84.55
50
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
+6.24
85.23
51
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+6.38
86.60
52
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+6.59
88.65
53
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
+6.65
89.24
54
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
+6.82
90.90
55
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+6.91
91.78
56
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+7.01
92.75
57
DE ZORDO Matthew
1995
CAN
+7.13
93.93
58
GUIMONT Eric
2001
CAN
+7.17
94.32
59
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+7.36
96.17
60
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+7.45
97.05
61
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
+7.57
98.22
62
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+7.67
99.20
63
VINET Julien
1997
CAN
+7.69
99.40
64
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
+7.71
99.59
65
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
+7.86
101.06
66
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+7.93
101.74
67
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+8.00
102.43
68
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
+8.07
103.11
69
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
+8.08
103.21
70
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
+8.20
104.38
71
BERUBE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+8.28
105.16
72
CANALES Benjamin
2000
CAN
+8.59
108.19
73
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
+9.12
113.37
74
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
+9.36
115.71
75
LAVIGNE Charles-Olivier
1999
CAN
+9.58
117.86
76
MIHARA Tatsuki
2001
JPN
+9.89
120.89
77
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
+9.92
121.19
78
TREMBLAY-PERRON Benjamin
2000
CAN
+10.16
123.53
79
JEAN Mathieu
2001
CAN
+10.55
127.34
80
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
+10.61
127.93
81
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+10.87
130.47
82
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Alex
2001
CAN
+10.90
130.76
83
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
+11.17
133.40
84
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
+12.34
144.83
85
NORTON Carr
1998
CAN
+12.92
150.50
86
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
+13.00
151.28
87
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+13.03
151.57
88
LACROIX Jacob
2000
CAN
+14.68
167.69
89
WOOLSTENCROFT Bryn
1999
CAN
+18.34
203.45
90
HAMEL Vincent
1998
CAN
+18.69
206.87
91
NOVACK Joel
1997
CAN
+20.45
224.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOULIGNY Jacob
2001
CAN
LEBLANC Charles-Etienne
2001
CAN
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
FARAH-LAJOIE Charles
2000
CAN
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
COTE Gabriel
1991
CAN
CIPELLETTI Nicolas
2000
CAN
COTE Thomas
1997
CAN
ROY-ARSENEAULT Guillaume
1997
CAN
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
JACQUES Charles-Alexandre
2001
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
Did not start 1st run