official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
2:26.23
25.09
2
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+0.08
25.58
3
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+0.12
25.82
4
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+0.19
26.25
5
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+0.29
26.86
6
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+0.45
27.83
7
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+0.49
28.07
7
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+0.49
28.07
9
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+0.75
29.65
10
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+0.95
30.87
11
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+1.09
31.72
12
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+1.44
33.85
13
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+1.72
35.56
14
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+1.86
36.41
15
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+2.02
37.38
16
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+2.10
37.87
17
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+2.19
38.42
18
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+2.26
38.85
19
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+2.39
39.64
20
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+2.50
40.31
21
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+2.67
41.34
22
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+2.82
42.25
23
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+2.85
42.44
24
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+2.96
43.11
25
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+3.06
43.71
26
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+3.29
45.11
27
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+3.63
47.18
28
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+4.08
49.92
29
KINSELLA Zach
1995
USA
+5.00
55.52
30
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+5.41
58.02
31
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+5.49
58.50
32
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+5.81
60.45
33
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+5.98
61.49
34
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+6.28
63.31
35
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+6.32
63.56
36
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+6.57
65.08
37
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+6.73
66.05
38
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+7.19
68.85
39
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+7.28
69.40
40
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+7.87
72.99
41
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+8.07
74.21
42
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+8.14
74.63
43
FERRI James
1996
USA
+8.15
74.69
44
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+8.41
76.28
45
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+8.63
77.61
46
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+8.89
79.20
47
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
+9.04
80.11
48
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
+9.06
80.23
49
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+9.63
83.70
50
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+9.84
84.98
51
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+10.54
89.24
52
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
+10.84
91.07
53
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
+11.02
92.16
54
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+11.14
92.89
55
KIMBELL Andrew
1994
USA
+11.97
97.94
56
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+12.20
99.34
57
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
+12.42
100.68
58
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+15.49
119.37
59
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+15.61
120.10
60
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
+17.18
129.65
61
CARLUCCI Ryan
1995
USA
+18.82
139.63
Did not finish 2nd run
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEREJDA Matthew
1992
USA
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
BARBER Sam
1993
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run