official results - first training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
1:06.59
2
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+0.06
3
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
+0.11
4
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+0.46
5
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+0.65
6
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+0.83
6
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+0.83
8
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+0.88
9
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.95
10
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+0.97
11
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+0.99
12
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+1.01
13
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+1.02
14
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.08
15
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+1.09
16
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.22
16
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.22
16
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+1.22
19
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.33
20
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
+1.35
21
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+1.38
22
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+1.40
22
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+1.40
24
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.47
25
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.49
26
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+1.50
26
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+1.50
28
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.52
29
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.62
29
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+1.62
31
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.68
31
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+1.68
33
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+1.71
34
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.72
35
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+1.75
36
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+1.76
37
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+1.77
38
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+1.79
39
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+1.87
40
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+1.91
41
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+1.96
42
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+1.97
42
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+1.97
44
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+1.99
45
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+2.16
46
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+2.24
46
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+2.24
48
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+2.34
49
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+2.36
50
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+2.37
51
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+2.41
52
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.42
52
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+2.42
54
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+2.45
55
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+2.60
56
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+2.62
57
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+2.64
58
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+2.81
59
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+3.00
60
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+3.08
61
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+3.12
62
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+3.63
63
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+4.10
64
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+4.42
65
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+15.45
Did not start 1st run