official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
1:24.52
6.00
2
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.42
12.21
3
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.52
13.69
4
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.54
13.99
5
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+0.62
15.17
6
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+0.69
16.20
7
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.00
20.79
7
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.00
20.79
9
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.03
21.23
10
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.04
21.38
11
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.11
22.42
11
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.11
22.42
13
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.19
23.60
14
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+1.20
23.75
14
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+1.20
23.75
16
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.23
24.19
17
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.29
25.08
17
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.29
25.08
19
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.31
25.37
20
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.34
25.82
21
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+1.40
26.71
22
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.48
27.89
23
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.50
28.18
24
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+1.53
28.63
25
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.55
28.92
25
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.55
28.92
25
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.55
28.92
28
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.58
29.37
29
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.59
29.52
30
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.80
32.62
31
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.84
33.21
32
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.93
34.54
33
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.94
34.69
34
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.02
35.87
35
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+2.26
39.42
36
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.27
39.57
36
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.27
39.57
36
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+2.27
39.57
39
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+2.37
41.05
40
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.47
42.53
41
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+2.51
43.12
42
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.60
44.45
43
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.75
46.67
44
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+2.76
46.82
45
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.83
47.85
46
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.84
48.00
47
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+3.01
50.52
48
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.10
51.85
49
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+3.15
52.59
50
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+3.24
53.92
51
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+3.54
58.35
52
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+3.57
58.80
53
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+3.62
59.54
53
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+3.62
59.54
55
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+3.79
62.05
56
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+3.97
64.71
57
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+4.05
65.90
57
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+4.05
65.90
59
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+4.25
68.85
60
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+4.27
69.15
61
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+4.48
72.26
62
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+4.50
72.55
63
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+4.62
74.33
64
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+4.64
74.62
65
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+5.60
88.82
66
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+7.72
120.17
Did not finish 1st run