official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
2:17.73
9.89
2
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.98
16.86
3
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+2.00
24.12
4
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.01
24.19
5
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+2.03
24.33
6
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.16
25.26
7
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.31
26.33
8
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.35
26.61
9
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.44
27.25
10
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+2.51
27.75
11
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.93
30.74
12
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.97
31.02
13
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.99
31.16
14
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.10
31.95
15
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+3.12
32.09
16
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+3.18
32.52
17
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+3.29
33.30
18
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+3.31
33.44
19
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.41
34.15
20
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+3.44
34.37
21
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+3.55
35.15
22
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+3.67
36.00
23
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+3.70
36.22
24
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+3.81
37.00
25
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+3.82
37.07
26
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+4.42
41.34
26
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+4.42
41.34
28
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+5.07
45.96
29
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+5.17
46.68
30
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+5.92
52.01
31
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+6.03
52.80
32
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+6.07
53.08
32
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+6.07
53.08
34
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+6.22
54.15
35
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+6.25
54.36
36
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.52
56.28
37
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+6.56
56.57
38
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+7.04
59.98
39
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+7.05
60.05
40
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+7.07
60.20
41
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+7.09
60.34
42
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+7.17
60.91
43
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+7.28
61.69
44
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+7.31
61.90
45
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+7.64
64.25
46
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+7.70
64.68
47
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+7.90
66.10
48
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+7.98
66.67
49
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+8.16
67.95
50
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+8.62
71.22
51
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+8.75
72.15
52
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+8.97
73.71
53
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+9.48
77.34
54
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+9.67
78.70
55
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+9.73
79.12
56
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+9.94
80.62
57
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+10.20
82.47
58
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+10.60
85.31
59
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+11.01
88.23
60
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+11.54
92.00
60
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+11.54
92.00
62
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+12.14
96.27
63
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
+13.35
104.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
JUST Robin
2000
SUI
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI