official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
1:34.19
11.16
2
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+0.03
11.60
3
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+0.24
14.65
4
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+0.40
16.98
5
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.46
17.85
6
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+0.48
18.14
7
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+0.57
19.45
8
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+0.68
21.05
9
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+0.72
21.63
10
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+0.74
21.92
11
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+0.99
25.56
12
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+1.06
26.58
13
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.24
29.20
14
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+1.40
31.52
15
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+1.43
31.96
16
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.46
32.40
16
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+1.46
32.40
18
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+1.72
36.18
19
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+1.74
36.47
20
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+1.75
36.61
21
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+1.79
37.20
22
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+1.81
37.49
23
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.82
37.63
24
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.85
38.07
25
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.89
38.65
26
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+1.94
39.38
26
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.94
39.38
28
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+1.95
39.52
29
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+1.98
39.96
30
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+2.01
40.40
31
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+2.10
41.70
32
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+2.14
42.29
33
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+2.16
42.58
34
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+2.21
43.30
35
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+2.39
45.92
36
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+2.47
47.09
37
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+2.48
47.23
38
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
+2.53
47.96
39
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2.70
50.43
40
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.78
51.60
41
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+2.79
51.74
42
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+2.86
52.76
43
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.91
53.49
44
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.95
54.07
45
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+3.00
54.80
46
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+3.13
56.69
47
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+3.15
56.98
48
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.16
57.12
49
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+3.18
57.41
50
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+3.21
57.85
51
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
+3.22
58.00
52
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+3.26
58.58
53
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+3.31
59.30
54
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+3.61
63.67
55
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
+3.64
64.10
56
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+3.74
65.56
57
HARATA Yuki
1993
JPN
+3.87
67.45
58
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+3.88
67.59
59
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+4.17
71.81
59
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+4.17
71.81
61
HALL Max
1995
USA
+4.21
72.39
62
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
+4.23
72.69
63
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+4.37
74.72
64
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+4.46
76.03
65
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+4.50
76.61
66
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+4.51
76.76
67
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+4.85
81.70
68
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+4.88
82.14
69
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+4.90
82.43
70
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+4.95
83.16
71
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+5.00
83.89
72
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
+5.02
84.18
73
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+5.12
85.63
73
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
+5.12
85.63
75
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+5.25
87.52
76
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+5.30
88.25
77
OSBORNE Andrew
1996
USA
+5.48
90.87
78
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+5.54
91.74
79
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+5.56
92.03
80
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+5.63
93.05
81
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+5.67
93.63
82
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+5.72
94.36
83
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+5.76
94.94
84
LLEWELLYN Austin
1995
CAN
+5.79
95.38
84
MERCIER ROBIN William
1995
CAN
+5.79
95.38
86
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
+5.84
96.10
87
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+5.88
96.69
87
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
+5.88
96.69
89
MONAST-DORE Maxime
1995
CAN
+5.92
97.27
90
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+5.99
98.28
91
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+6.11
100.03
92
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+6.14
100.47
93
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+6.52
105.99
94
PROSENCE Luke
1997
USA
+6.54
106.28
95
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+6.57
106.72
96
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+6.91
111.67
97
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
+7.74
123.74
Did not finish 1st run
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
LEBEL James
1996
USA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
Did not start 1st run