official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
1:01.15
9.00
2
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.05
9.88
3
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.28
13.95
3
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+0.28
13.95
5
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+0.31
14.48
6
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.46
17.12
7
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.48
17.48
8
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+0.49
17.65
9
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+0.51
18.01
10
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.54
18.54
11
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.56
18.89
12
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+0.58
19.24
13
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.59
19.42
14
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+0.72
21.72
14
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.72
21.72
16
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.99
26.48
17
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.05
27.54
18
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.14
29.13
19
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+1.16
29.49
20
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.21
30.37
21
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.24
30.90
22
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.26
31.25
23
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.29
31.78
24
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.40
33.73
25
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.41
33.90
26
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.50
35.49
27
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+1.58
36.91
28
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+1.71
39.20
29
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+1.72
39.38
30
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+1.78
40.44
31
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.91
42.73
32
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+1.99
44.15
33
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+2.00
44.32
34
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+2.02
44.68
35
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+2.12
46.44
36
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+2.15
46.97
37
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+2.27
49.09
37
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+2.27
49.09
39
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+2.30
49.62
40
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+2.37
50.86
41
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+2.38
51.03
42
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+2.45
52.27
43
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+2.49
52.98
44
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+2.50
53.15
45
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.55
54.04
46
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.56
54.21
47
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+2.61
55.10
48
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+2.71
56.86
49
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.75
57.57
50
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+2.80
58.45
51
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+2.94
60.92
52
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+3.19
65.34
53
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+3.24
66.22
54
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.28
66.93
55
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.38
68.70
56
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+3.45
69.93
57
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+3.49
70.64
58
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+3.60
72.58
59
CRAWFORD Warwick
2000
AUS
+3.75
75.23
60
SOMMER Nikolai
2000
GER
+3.81
76.29
61
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+3.82
76.47
62
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+3.91
78.06
63
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+3.94
78.59
64
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.01
79.82
65
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+4.05
80.53
66
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+4.08
81.06
67
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+4.09
81.24
68
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+4.25
84.06
69
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+4.30
84.94
70
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
+4.37
86.18
71
FONDA Jakob
1999
SLO
+4.59
90.07
72
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+4.74
92.72
73
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+4.75
92.89
74
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
+4.91
95.72
75
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+4.99
97.13
76
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+5.01
97.48
77
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+5.15
99.96
78
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+5.16
100.13
79
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+5.18
100.49
80
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+5.24
101.55
81
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+5.38
104.02
81
GABRIJEL Anze
2000
SLO
+5.38
104.02
83
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+5.49
105.96
84
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+5.61
108.08
85
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+6.00
114.97
86
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+6.01
115.15
87
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+6.02
115.32
88
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+6.04
115.68
89
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+6.18
118.15
90
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.53
124.33
91
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+6.80
129.10
92
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+7.30
137.93
93
LEE Dexter
2000
GBR
+7.41
139.87
94
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+7.68
144.64
95
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+7.69
144.82
96
SVETLICIC Andraz
2000
SLO
+8.00
150.29
97
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+8.17
153.29
98
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+8.40
157.36
99
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+9.15
170.60
100
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
+12.59
231.36
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run