Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Megève (FRA) 18.03.2016

National Junior Championships - Men's Alpine combined

Race codex : 1761
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS DRUETTI VALTER ITA
Referee BRENIER GILLES FRA
Assistant Referee AGNELLET JEAN MICHEL FRA
Chief of Race TISSOT SAMUEL FRA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2014 m.
Finish Altitude 1480 m.
Vertical Drop 534 m.
Homologation Number 10417/12/11
Run 1
Course Setter VIEUX CYRIL FRA
Number of Gates 43
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 10H30
Run 2
Course Setter TISSOT SAMUEL FRA
Number of Gates 48
Turning Gates 47
Start Time 13H30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  14  194298 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  1991  FRA   1:23.13  36.45  1:59.58     34.29
 2  3  6291536 PAINI Federico  1995  ITA   1:24.87  34.82  1:59.69  +0.11  35.35
 3  26  6190520 COLLOMB PATTON Paul  1997  FRA   1:25.64  34.15  1:59.79  +0.21  36.31
 4  25  60253 MARCHANT Armand  1997  BEL   1:25.18  34.75  1:59.93  +0.35  37.66
 5  4  6190488 KLUFTS Evan  1997  FRA   1:24.47  35.62  2:00.09  +0.51  39.19
 6  6  6190197 FALGOUX Remy  1996  FRA   1:25.14  35.14  2:00.28  +0.70  41.02
 7  19  6190282 CLEMENT Aubin  1996  FRA   1:25.18  35.17  2:00.35  +0.77  41.70
 8  5  194666 DELBERGHE William  1993  FRA   1:24.68  35.68  2:00.36  +0.78  41.79
 9  44  6190217 PICCARD Daron  1996  FRA   1:25.46  35.10  2:00.56  +0.98  43.71
 10  9  6190006 SCHULLER Victor  1995  FRA   1:24.72  35.93  2:00.65  +1.07  44.58
 11  10  194686 FABRE Jonas  1993  FRA   1:26.07  34.59  2:00.66  +1.08  44.68
 12  37  20433 COURRIEU Kevin  1997  AND   1:25.81  34.86  2:00.67  +1.09  44.77
 13  38  20413 VARGAS BOURGUET Matias  1996  AND   1:25.45  35.33  2:00.78  +1.20  45.83
 14  7  20324 OLIVERAS Marc  1991  AND   1:24.07  36.86  2:00.93  +1.35  47.27
 15  53  6190562 SILVESTRE Baptiste  1998  FRA   1:25.42  35.52  2:00.94  +1.36  47.37
 16  11  6290393 CAZZANIGA Davide  1992  ITA   1:23.99  36.98  2:00.97  +1.39  47.66
 17  58  6190551 DE GALBERT Antoine  1998  FRA   1:25.67  35.42  2:01.09  +1.51  48.81
 18  71  6190790 TUAIRE Louis  1999  FRA   1:26.01  35.43  2:01.44  +1.86  52.18
 19  48  6190687 LORIOT Florian  1998  FRA   1:25.45  36.11  2:01.56  +1.98  53.33
 20  36  6292563 CASARTELLI Athos  1997  ITA   1:25.98  35.70  2:01.68  +2.10  54.49
 21  20  6190472 MASSON Adrien  1997  FRA   1:26.63  35.21  2:01.84  +2.26  56.02
 22  42  6190459 ALPHAND Sam  1997  FRA   1:26.51  35.76  2:02.27  +2.69  60.16
 23  50  6190547 LAGIER Jeremie  1998  FRA   1:26.61  35.83  2:02.44  +2.86  61.79
 24  59  6190470 LAYAT Jules  1997  FRA   1:26.87  36.32  2:03.19  +3.61  69.01
 25  41  6190400 SCHMIDT Pierre  1997  FRA   1:26.53  36.81  2:03.34  +3.76  70.45
 26  89  6190558 AMIEZ Steven  1998  FRA   1:27.35  36.27  2:03.62  +4.04  73.14
 27  33  194664 RIZZO Maxime  1993  FRA   1:26.78  36.88  2:03.66  +4.08  73.53
 28  54  6190632 ANTHONIOZ Hugo  1998  FRA   1:26.95  36.87  2:03.82  +4.24  75.07
 29  32  6190556 CAILLOT Ken  1998  FRA   1:27.35  36.57  2:03.92  +4.34  76.03
 30  35  6190557 PLAISANCE Matis  1998  FRA   1:26.77  37.25  2:04.02  +4.44  76.99
 31  73  6190669 MEYER Martin  1998  FRA   1:26.81  37.53  2:04.34  +4.76  80.07
 32  66  6190631 ALLOA CASALE Tom  1998  FRA   1:27.66  36.69  2:04.35  +4.77  80.16
 33  75  6190629 SEIMETZ Adrien  1998  FRA   1:27.09  37.52  2:04.61  +5.03  82.66
 34  55  6190628 ANGUENOT Leo  1998  FRA   1:27.08  37.55  2:04.63  +5.05  82.86
 35  56  30266 GASTALDI Sebastiano  1991  ARG   1:28.13  36.57  2:04.70  +5.12  83.53
 36  87  6190780 LORIN Corentin  1999  FRA   1:27.30  37.56  2:04.86  +5.28  85.07
 37  69  6190794 ROGERS Nelson  1999  FRA   1:27.89  37.21  2:05.10  +5.52  87.38
 38  68  6190809 GUILLOT Clement  1999  FRA   1:27.95  37.21  2:05.16  +5.58  87.95
 39  76  6190647 PAOLY Thibault  1998  FRA   1:27.50  37.75  2:05.25  +5.67  88.82
 39  65  6190566 COLLOMBET Ryan  1998  FRA   1:27.46  37.79  2:05.25  +5.67  88.82
 41  110  6190806 ABONDANCE Arnaud  1999  FRA   1:27.03  38.33  2:05.36  +5.78  89.88
 42  60  6190543 RASSAT Paco  1998  FRA   1:26.99  38.69  2:05.68  +6.10  92.95
 43  64  6190624 ARIZZI Jimmy  1998  FRA   1:27.53  38.24  2:05.77  +6.19  93.82
 44  57  6190636 GELLET Robin  1998  FRA   1:27.86  38.19  2:06.05  +6.47  96.51
 45  105  6190807 BATIN Luca  1999  FRA   1:28.69  37.96  2:06.65  +7.07  102.28
 46  111  6190801 BOUHACENE Hugo  1999  FRA   1:28.70  38.62  2:07.32  +7.74  108.73
 47  90  6190799 ROMANET PERROUX Julien  1999  FRA   1:29.51  38.48  2:07.99  +8.41  115.17
 48  94  6190805 REILLER Antonin  1999  FRA   1:30.45  37.65  2:08.10  +8.52  116.23
 49  102  6190796 GAIDET Paul  1999  FRA   1:29.96  38.19  2:08.15  +8.57  116.71
 50  72  6190569 MIQUEL Theo  1998  FRA   1:28.85  39.70  2:08.55  +8.97  120.55
 51  106  6190782 MICHELET Bastien  1999  FRA   1:31.32  37.81  2:09.13  +9.55  126.13
 52  93  6190761 VAUGHTON Max  1999  FRA   1:29.68  40.15  2:09.83  +10.25  132.86
 53  100  6190791 SCHMITT Thomas  1999  FRA   1:30.25  39.64  2:09.89  +10.31  133.44
 54  109  60274 DEVILLET Tim  1999  BEL   1:36.06  40.16  2:16.22  +16.64  194.32
 55  61  60255 TINLAND Leonardo  1997  BEL   1:30.66  47.56  2:18.22  +18.64  213.55
Did not finish 2nd run
   114  6190700 RONCARI Nicolas  1999  FRA           
   112  6190757 BARRACHIN Emile  1999  FRA           
   107  6190788 SILVIN Valentin  1999  FRA           
   104  6190804 WEYRICH Victor  1999  FRA           
   103  6190792 CRETET Bastien  1999  FRA           
   99  60273 LAHAYE Eric  1999  BEL           
   98  6190742 VANDENAMEELE Theo  1999  FRA           
   97  6190760 BUET Gauthier  1999  FRA           
   96  6190819 YATES SMITH Fred  1999  FRA           
   95  6190793 PARAND Loevan  1999  FRA           
   91  6190774 PAGET Ambroise  1999  FRA           
   88  6190710 CHAUVET Jeremy  1999  FRA           
   84  6190555 HENRY Teddy  1998  FRA           
   81  590042 BUGNONE Andrea  1999  POR           
   80  6190615 CHABOUD Aymeric  1998  FRA           
   79  6190542 BAMERT Robin  1998  FRA           
   78  6190750 CARBONERO Adrien  1999  FRA           
   77  6190649 BLANC Alexis  1998  FRA           
   63  6190409 BAUDIN Loic  1997  FRA           
   62  30388 BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas  1997  ARG           
   52  6190071 HERPIN Leny  1995  FRA           
   51  6190560 BARALO Elliott  1998  FRA           
   49  270047 MC MILLAN Patrick  1991  IRL           
   47  6190603 FOUQUES Thibault  1998  FRA           
   46  6190559 FIVEL Sacha  1998  FRA           
   43  6190396 ROCHAIX Louis  1997  FRA           
   40  60236 VAN DEN BROECKE Dries  1995  BEL           
   34  6190286 COLTIER Alexandre  1996  FRA           
   31  6290912 COTTI COTTINI Nicola  1993  ITA           
   30  6190546 LEKAENE Sacha  1998  FRA           
   28  194847 JORDANIS Robin  1994  FRA           
   27  6190062 PERRIER Paul  1995  FRA           
   21  6190403 NOEL Clement  1997  FRA           
   18  6190213 ARNAUD Baptiste  1996  FRA           
   16  6190179 ALPHAND Nils  1996  FRA           
   12  194650 PICCARD Roy  1993  FRA           
Disqualified 2nd run
   113  6190701 BARTHELEMY Remi  1999  FRA           
   17  6190424 LE DANTEC Alexandre  1997  FRA           
Did not start 2nd run
   92  221281 FELLOWS Jordan  1997  GBR           
   86  221280 LISMORE Jake  1997  GBR           
   85  221292 BUCHAN Fraser  1997  GBR           
   70  6190676 WETZEL Theo  1998  FRA           
   67  221236 TAYLOR Laurie  1996  GBR           
   24  6291892 FURLI Marco  1996  ITA           
   15  194368 RAFFORT Nicolas  1991  FRA           
   13  294904 PANGRAZZI Paolo  1988  ITA           
   2  6291029 BATTILANI Henri  1994  ITA           
Did not finish 1st run
   101  6190759 TOURNIER Matthieu  1999  FRA           
   83  6190548 SOMELET Matis  1998  FRA           
   82  221277 KICK Euan  1997  GBR           
   45  460071 ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu  1990  ROU           
   39  6190683 LE BEL Kiliann  1998  FRA           
   29  6292503 SIMONI Federico  1997  ITA           
   23  370031 ALESSANDRIA Arnaud  1993  MON           
   22  6190203 ARENE Martin  1996  FRA           
   8  6291054 CERBO Nicolo  1994  ITA           
   1  6190422 COTTINEAU Vito  1997  FRA           
Did not start 1st run
   108  194940 HENRY Gerald  1970  FRA           
   74  221318 INNES Iain  1998  GBR