official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
1:15.12
16.04
2
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+0.43
19.59
3
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+0.96
23.96
4
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+2.24
34.53
5
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+2.34
35.35
6
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+3.96
48.72
7
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+4.35
51.94
8
JOHNSON Madeline
1995
USA
+5.29
59.70
9
CASHELL Julia
1996
USA
+5.78
63.75
10
HENKELMAN Megan
1995
CAN
+5.84
64.24
11
IRWIN Jennifer
1996
CAN
+6.10
66.39
11
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
+6.10
66.39
13
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
+6.23
67.46
14
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
+6.34
68.37
15
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
+6.38
68.70
16
HUME Audrey
1994
USA
+6.50
69.69
17
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
+6.68
71.17
18
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+6.88
72.82
19
BACHMEIER Mackenzie
1995
USA
+7.42
77.28
20
DANZA Emily
1991
ITA
+7.75
80.00
21
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
+7.91
81.32
22
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
+7.97
81.82
23
STELLING Amanda
1994
USA
+8.04
82.40
24
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+8.14
83.22
25
DALY-JENSEN Kathleen
1996
USA
+8.16
83.39
26
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+8.22
83.88
27
LOMAS Hannah
1997
CAN
+8.29
84.46
28
ROOS Nicole
1994
USA
+8.59
86.94
29
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+9.07
90.90
30
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+9.14
91.48
31
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+9.53
94.70
32
FIELL Robyn
1997
CAN
+9.74
96.43
33
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+9.75
96.51
34
LAMERE Devan
1997
USA
+9.77
96.68
35
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+10.11
99.48
36
HADDEN Whitney
1995
USA
+10.27
100.80
37
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+10.37
101.63
38
NORTON Nikita
1996
USA
+10.75
104.76
39
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+10.84
105.51
40
FOWLER Leah
1996
USA
+11.19
108.40
41
ANDREINI Isabella
1995
USA
+11.51
111.04
42
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+11.98
114.92
42
SULTE Aspen
1996
USA
+11.98
114.92
44
SCHWARTZNAU Karina
1995
USA
+12.03
115.33
45
SPENCER Payton
1996
USA
+12.11
115.99
46
BAYSINGER Linnea
1995
USA
+12.71
120.94
47
JOBE Anna
1995
USA
+13.42
126.80
48
BJORKMAN Julia
1995
USA
+13.58
128.12
49
THORSON Berit
1997
USA
+14.60
136.54
50
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
+14.88
138.85
51
LONGTON Lily Rose
1997
USA
+14.99
139.76
52
BUSBY Samantha
1997
USA
+15.10
140.67
53
KELLER Lauren
1997
USA
+15.76
146.11
54
MUNRO Jessica
1997
CAN
+16.03
148.34
55
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+17.21
158.08
56
CLOTHIER Mikaela
1997
USA
+17.79
162.87
57
TRUAX Elle
1997
USA
+18.63
169.80
58
BURTON Shannen
1997
USA
+19.00
172.86
59
NORTON Brooke
1997
USA
+19.11
173.76
60
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
+19.58
177.64
61
MILGARD Madison
1997
USA
+20.74
187.22
62
BIRD Elena
1995
USA
+21.10
190.19
63
HAFERMAN Tara
1995
USA
+21.58
194.15
64
MILES Thea
1994
CAN
+22.55
202.16
65
BURWELL Olivia
1997
USA
+26.21
232.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WENTZELL Olivia
1997
USA
VAN DEURSEN Molly
1996
USA
BERG Annika
1996
USA
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
ROHLOFF Hava
1996
USA
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
WINSLOW Caroline
1995
USA
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
LAMOUREUX Emilie
1992
CAN
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
LAMOUREUX Katerine
1993
CAN
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
Did not start 1st run