official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
2:12.56
12.55
2
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.18
13.88
3
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.23
14.25
4
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.02
20.09
5
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.24
21.72
6
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.26
21.87
7
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.57
24.16
8
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+1.62
24.53
9
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.81
25.93
10
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+1.86
26.30
11
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.29
29.48
12
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+2.35
29.92
13
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+2.45
30.66
14
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+2.57
31.55
15
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+2.62
31.92
16
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+2.70
32.51
17
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+2.83
33.47
18
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.15
35.84
18
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+3.15
35.84
20
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+3.30
36.95
21
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+3.34
37.24
22
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+3.59
39.09
23
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.61
39.24
24
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+3.64
39.46
25
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+3.68
39.76
26
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+3.95
41.75
27
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
+4.32
44.49
28
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+4.34
44.64
29
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+4.69
47.22
30
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+4.74
47.59
31
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+4.82
48.18
32
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+4.92
48.92
33
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+4.93
49.00
34
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+5.02
49.66
35
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+5.17
50.77
36
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+5.59
53.88
37
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+5.68
54.54
38
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+5.75
55.06
39
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+6.05
57.28
40
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+6.64
61.64
41
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+6.84
63.12
42
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+6.98
64.15
43
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+7.10
65.04
44
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+7.34
66.81
45
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+7.45
67.63
46
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+8.77
77.39
47
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+8.87
78.12
48
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+9.50
82.78
49
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+10.11
87.29
50
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+10.17
87.74
51
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+10.41
89.51
52
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+10.96
93.58
53
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
+17.25
140.08
54
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+20.81
166.40
55
GEIGER Yannic
1998
GER
+22.65
180.00
56
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
+25.62
201.96
Did not finish 2nd run
LOEFFLER Ferdinand
1999
GER
HUBMANN Tobias
1999
GER
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
FELBER John
1996
SUI
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run