official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
1:23.65
16.78
2
FORD Mattie
1986
USA
+1.62
28.40
3
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+2.70
36.15
4
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+2.88
37.44
5
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
+3.58
42.46
6
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+3.76
43.75
7
KECHIAN Valerie
1988
USA
+4.55
49.42
8
MAIER Jacqueline
1992
USA
+5.01
52.72
9
PORTER Emily
1988
USA
+5.95
59.46
10
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
+7.04
67.28
11
LEITER Annie
1991
USA
+7.29
69.07
12
KERSHKO Claire
1992
USA
+7.30
69.14
13
HOUSER Katie
1990
USA
+8.17
75.38
14
WEBER Hillary
1991
USA
+8.34
76.60
15
BUGNARD Valerie
1990
SUI
+8.38
76.89
16
CHARDAVOYNE Paige
1992
USA
+8.80
79.90
17
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
+8.81
79.97
18
HOOPER Blaire
1992
USA
+9.08
81.91
19
SEARES Michelle
1991
USA
+9.15
82.41
20
KIKUT Sara
1993
USA
+9.41
84.28
21
SPEAR Michele
1989
USA
+9.97
88.29
22
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Caitlin
1990
USA
+11.64
100.27
23
HALUPOWSKI Laura
1992
USA
+11.82
101.56
24
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
+12.75
108.23
25
PYKE Meredith
1991
USA
+12.79
108.52
25
DWORSHAK Charlotte
1991
USA
+12.79
108.52
27
BURNS Sarah
1993
USA
+13.87
116.27
28
ROSEMANN Sarah Victoria
1991
USA
+14.22
118.78
29
COTTRILL Sarah
1992
USA
+15.23
126.02
30
KADAH Hannah
1993
USA
+15.63
128.89
31
MADDEN Katelyn
1992
USA
+16.69
136.49
32
MCLARNEY Jane
1993
USA
+17.71
143.81
33
CROCCOLO Simona
1993
USA
+19.76
158.51
34
MCLAUGHLIN Amy
1990
USA
+19.95
159.88
35
MULLIN Catherine
1993
USA
+20.97
167.19
36
FINN Rebecca
1992
USA
+22.09
175.23
37
GOLDSTEIN Brett
1991
USA
+25.78
201.69
38
WRIGHT Casey
1992
USA
+31.10
239.85
39
CUTTING Katie
1991
USA
+39.46
299.82
40
MORANN Adrienne
1993
USA
+43.51
328.87
Did not finish 2nd run
MCCLURE Elizabeth
1988
USA
BIEDERMANN Livia
1993
USA
CONNORS Leigh Anne
1992
USA
SPENCER Ali
1992
USA
GOLDBERG Michelle
1992
USA
VISCONTI Allison
1992
USA
MONTICK Danielle
1992
USA
HAKANSSON Ann-Britt
1990
USA
DAIGLE Kerry
1993
USA
PAWLAK Marley
1992
USA
PASQUINI Paige
1991
USA
ROZINOWICZ Laura
1991
CAN
ROTTER Corrinne
1988
USA
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
BLANCHARD Catherine
1989
CAN
TAKISHITA Juri
1981
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YOUNG Mackenzie
1992
USA
CARROLL Anne
1992
USA
NAGLE Giorgia
1992
USA
NEWELL Allyson
1986
USA
KIKUT Anna
1993
USA
DAVIS Samantha Anne Marie
1992
CAN
BOBBE Victoria
1992
USA
CARROLL Briana
1988
USA
HANSON Annie
1988
USA
MALMQUIST Tenley
1990
USA
LUCK Meghan
1990
USA
BARRY Caroline
1991
USA
BLOOM Shannon
1990
USA
LIVINGSTON Zoe
1991
USA
LEGGETT Kristin
1990
USA
ROBB Caitlin
1990
AUS
HALL Gabrielle
1991
USA
SCHOZER Christine
1990
USA
LEPINE Marie-Elaine
1989
CAN
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
DURHAM Ashley-Kate
1989
CAN
ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique
1986
CAN
RODDICK Kelsey
1989
USA
Disqualified 1st run