official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
2:13.56
6.00
2
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+0.09
6.66
3
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+0.11
6.81
4
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+0.27
7.98
5
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+0.37
8.71
6
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+0.81
11.94
7
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+0.98
13.19
8
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+1.04
13.63
9
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.13
14.29
10
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+1.44
16.57
11
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.46
16.71
12
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+1.50
17.01
13
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.61
17.81
14
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.69
18.40
15
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.77
18.99
16
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.05
21.04
17
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+2.08
21.26
18
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+2.18
22.00
19
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.21
22.22
20
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.30
22.88
21
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+2.35
23.24
22
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.75
26.18
23
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+3.05
28.38
24
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+3.27
29.99
25
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+3.67
32.93
26
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+3.75
33.52
27
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+4.69
40.41
28
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+4.88
41.81
29
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+5.57
46.87
30
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+5.70
47.82
31
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+5.95
49.66
32
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+6.23
51.71
33
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
+6.63
54.65
34
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+6.91
56.70
35
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+7.52
61.18
36
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+7.53
61.25
37
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+7.64
62.06
38
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+7.78
63.09
39
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+8.30
66.90
40
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
+8.39
67.56
41
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+8.42
67.78
42
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+8.54
68.66
43
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+8.55
68.74
44
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
+9.70
77.17
45
ARAI Mio
1997
JPN
+10.14
80.40
46
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+15.49
119.66
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run