official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
1:51.06
26.39
2
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+0.02
26.57
3
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.26
28.68
4
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+0.33
29.30
5
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+0.34
29.39
6
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+0.37
29.65
7
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+0.51
30.89
7
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+0.51
30.89
9
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+0.63
31.95
10
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+0.65
32.13
11
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+0.67
32.30
12
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+0.69
32.48
13
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+0.78
33.27
14
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+0.79
33.36
14
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+0.79
33.36
16
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+0.98
35.04
17
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.00
35.21
18
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+1.19
36.89
19
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+1.31
37.95
20
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.34
38.21
20
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.34
38.21
22
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+1.35
38.30
23
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+1.81
42.36
24
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.82
42.45
25
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.82
51.27
26
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+2.98
52.69
27
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+3.54
57.63
28
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+3.57
57.89
29
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+3.72
59.22
30
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+4.30
64.33
31
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+4.31
64.42
32
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+4.33
64.60
33
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+4.64
67.33
34
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+4.88
69.45
35
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+5.09
71.30
36
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+5.18
72.10
37
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+5.22
72.45
38
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+5.29
73.07
39
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+5.32
73.33
40
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+5.33
73.42
41
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
+5.49
74.83
42
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+5.68
76.51
43
TOURNIER Matthieu
1999
FRA
+5.93
78.72
44
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+5.95
78.89
45
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+6.10
80.22
46
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+6.11
80.31
47
MABBOUX Vadim
1999
FRA
+6.12
80.39
48
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+6.15
80.66
49
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+6.47
83.48
50
BUET Gauthier
1999
FRA
+6.81
86.48
50
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+6.81
86.48
52
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+6.86
86.92
53
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
+7.31
90.89
54
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+7.34
91.16
55
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+7.49
92.48
56
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+7.86
95.75
57
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
+7.99
96.89
58
PASLIER Paul
2000
FRA
+8.66
102.81
59
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+8.77
103.78
60
PELLISSIER Gabin
1999
FRA
+8.87
104.66
61
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
+9.31
108.54
62
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
+10.31
117.37
63
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+10.81
121.78
64
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+10.98
123.28
65
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+11.11
124.43
66
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
+11.21
125.31
67
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+11.46
127.51
68
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
+11.69
129.54
69
JAUFFRET Benjamin
2000
FRA
+11.81
130.60
70
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+12.54
137.04
71
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+12.64
137.93
72
PANARELLO Francesco
2000
FRA
+12.99
141.01
73
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+13.17
142.60
74
AOUICH Yassine
1990
MAR
+35.52
339.82
75
ID YAHYA Mehdi
1996
MAR
+37.18
354.47
76
RKIOUI Ismail
1995
MAR
+40.23
381.38
Did not finish 2nd run
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run