official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
1:57.64
32.51
2
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.22
41.64
3
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
+1.36
42.68
4
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+1.62
44.63
5
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+2.50
51.21
6
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+3.33
57.42
7
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+3.47
58.47
8
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+3.67
59.96
9
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+3.75
60.56
10
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+4.13
63.40
11
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
+4.77
68.19
12
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+5.01
69.99
13
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+5.47
73.43
14
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+6.24
79.19
15
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
+6.61
81.96
16
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
+7.10
85.62
17
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+7.14
85.92
18
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+7.31
87.19
19
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+7.68
89.96
20
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+8.12
93.25
21
GRAMATIKOV Aleksander
1993
BUL
+8.56
96.54
22
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+9.72
105.22
23
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
+10.01
107.39
24
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+10.03
107.54
25
CHOLEV Borislav
1990
BUL
+10.60
111.80
26
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+10.62
111.95
27
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
+12.96
129.46
28
HALEV Georgi
1990
BUL
+15.28
146.81
29
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
+15.47
148.23
30
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+16.09
152.87
31
KICHEV Pavlin
1990
BUL
+16.11
153.02
32
RAHOV Ivan
1993
BUL
+16.92
159.08
33
YORDANOV Zdravko
1991
BUL
+19.21
176.21
34
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
+19.47
178.15
35
VLADEV Petar
1992
BUL
+20.21
183.69
36
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
+21.31
191.92
37
IOANNOU Y. Andreas
1992
CYP
+23.48
208.15
38
STAMOV Kostadin
1992
BUL
+24.09
212.71
39
USHEV Tsvetan
1991
BUL
+24.75
217.65
40
VASILEV Ivailo
1980
BUL
+26.30
229.25
41
YANKOV Andrei
1993
BUL
+26.67
232.01
42
MITKOV Martin
1992
BUL
+30.06
257.37
43
PROFENTZAS Dimitrios
1987
GRE
+30.48
260.51
44
ATANASSOV Atanas
1993
BUL
+30.85
263.28
45
STANKOV Valentin
1982
BUL
+34.04
287.14
46
MARAGKOS Aggelos
1992
GRE
+37.17
310.56
47
CHAKAROV Ventzislav
1991
BUL
+42.69
351.85
48
MANCHEV Filip
1991
BUL
+45.35
371.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UZUNOV Konstantin
1984
BUL
DISHLIEV Kiril
1991
BUL
MILANOV Antonio
1990
BUL
ALINSKY Kostadin
1993
BUL
OLIVIERIS Ioannis
1990
GRE
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
DANOV Jane
1991
MKD
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis
1982
GRE
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
MUTAVCHIEV Kostadin
1991
BUL
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
Disqualified 1st run