official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
1:33.51
24.99
2
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+0.21
26.34
3
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.17
32.50
4
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+1.23
32.88
5
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+1.24
32.95
6
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+1.96
37.57
7
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.12
38.59
8
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+3.23
45.72
9
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+3.88
49.89
10
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+4.85
56.11
11
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+5.25
58.68
12
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
+6.35
65.73
13
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+6.83
68.81
14
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+7.55
73.43
15
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+10.03
89.35
16
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+10.71
93.71
17
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+11.26
97.24
18
BOSNJAK Franjo
1994
BIH
+14.06
115.20
19
KRAJINOVIC Ivan
1994
BIH
+17.64
138.18
20
TROSELJ Antonio
1994
CRO
+18.39
142.99
21
STEKO Antonio
1994
CRO
+19.82
152.16
22
ZEKAN Paulo
1994
CRO
+22.53
169.55
23
MAHOVLIC Borna
1993
CRO
+24.96
185.14
24
KURTALJ Karlo
1993
CRO
+25.04
185.66
25
KLARIC Marko
1993
CRO
+25.34
187.58
26
KOZJAN Martin
1993
CRO
+44.07
307.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRENKO-PUZAK Grga
1994
CRO
PASINI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
BOSNJAK Andrija
1994
BIH
BACCI Filippo
1994
ITA
FIOLIC Filip
1992
CRO
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run