Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bjorli (NOR) 31.01.2008

National Junior Championships - Ladies' National Junior Championships OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6726
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS LEACH MARTIN JOHN GBR
Referee
Chief of Race
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Homologation Number
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  15  425921 HAUGEN Kristine  1992  NOR   1:04.86  1:05.89  2:10.75     37.87
 2  13  425916 FAUSA Chloe Margrethe  1992  NOR   1:06.51  1:05.69  2:12.20  +1.45  47.63
 3  12  425887 LOESETH Mona  1991  NOR   1:06.24  1:06.30  2:12.54  +1.79  49.92
 4  5  425914 TEFRE Elise-Woien  1992  NOR   1:06.33  1:06.92  2:13.25  +2.50  54.70
 5  22  425854 FREY Helene  1991  NOR   1:07.63  1:08.09  2:15.72  +4.97  71.32
 6  29  425949 HOLE Kari Bergheim  1992  NOR   1:09.32  1:08.16  2:17.48  +6.73  83.17
 7  10  425855 GRAABAK Kristin  1991  NOR   1:08.60  1:09.69  2:18.29  +7.54  88.62
 8  18  425846 AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi  1991  NOR   1:09.40  1:10.00  2:19.40  +8.65  96.09
 9  25  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:08.99  1:10.48  2:19.47  +8.72  96.56
 10  36  425918 SEKSE Tonje  1992  NOR   1:10.18  1:09.49  2:19.67  +8.92  97.91
 11  19  255284 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin  1991  ISL   1:08.94  1:10.80  2:19.74  +8.99  98.38
 12  6  425845 AMDAHL Silje  1991  NOR   1:09.69  1:10.16  2:19.85  +9.10  99.12
 13  17  425867 LUNDE Elise  1991  NOR   1:11.10  1:08.94  2:20.04  +9.29  100.40
 14  33  425928 HOVDENAKK Synnoeve  1992  NOR   1:11.00  1:09.75  2:20.75  +10.00  105.17
 15  38  425897 LAERUM Martine  1992  NOR   1:11.13  1:09.99  2:21.12  +10.37  107.66
 16  8  425954 DAHLUM Andrea  1992  NOR   1:10.71  1:10.97  2:21.68  +10.93  111.43
 17  28  425931 SOLVANG Monica  1992  NOR   1:10.81  1:11.59  2:22.40  +11.65  116.28
 18  26  425895 GUSE Ida Katinka  1992  NOR   1:11.54  1:10.95  2:22.49  +11.74  116.88
 19  31  538973 VIK Trine  1990  USA   1:12.45  1:11.52  2:23.97  +13.22  126.85
 20  30  425930 MUREN Kaisa  1992  NOR   1:10.92  1:14.51  2:25.43  +14.68  136.67
 21  54  425913 BOERRESEN Lise  1992  NOR   1:12.82  1:13.52  2:26.34  +15.59  142.80
 22  39  425937 EVJEN Karoline  1992  NOR   1:12.25  1:15.28  2:27.53  +16.78  150.81
 23  49  425900 TANBERG Henny  1992  NOR   1:13.54  1:14.15  2:27.69  +16.94  151.88
 24  37  425908 ELGESEM Aurora  1992  NOR   1:17.15  1:10.87  2:28.02  +17.27  154.10
 25  41  425810 KOLSTAD Tone Lysfoss  1990  NOR   1:15.65  1:13.38  2:29.03  +18.28  160.90
 26  32  425864 KARLSTAD Pernille  1991  NOR   1:15.07  1:14.34  2:29.41  +18.66  163.46
 27  46  425945 FRAFJORD Gunvor Oline  1992  NOR   1:15.72  1:16.10  2:31.82  +21.07  179.68
 28  43  425896 HOERTHE Elise  1992  NOR   1:16.79  1:15.49  2:32.28  +21.53  182.78
 29  45  425932 NETELAND Anna  1992  NOR   1:17.70  1:16.23  2:33.93  +23.18  193.88
 30  48  425912 REINERTSEN Thea  1992  NOR   1:18.59  1:18.33  2:36.92  +26.17  214.00
 31  50  425950 KNUDSEN Filippa Fallet  1992  NOR   1:20.20  1:17.60  2:37.80  +27.05  219.93
 32  51  425943 GJERTSEN Nora Pincus  1991  NOR   1:18.61  1:19.75  2:38.36  +27.61  223.70
 33  47  425894 BOTTEN Marthe  1992  NOR   1:19.83  1:19.23  2:39.06  +28.31  228.41
 34  44  425934 RASMUSSEN Suzanne  1992  NOR   1:20.94  1:18.52  2:39.46  +28.71  231.10
 35  53  425942 DAHLOE Karoline  1991  NOR   1:22.84  1:22.22  2:45.06  +34.31  268.79
 36  52  425957 OLAUSSON Anne Mari  1992  NOR   1:23.14  1:23.50  2:46.64  +35.89  279.42
Did not finish 2nd run
   40  425904 ARNESEN Kristin  1992  NOR           
   35  425938 ROENNING Ida  1992  NOR           
   34  425848 BRENN Caroline  1991  NOR           
   27  425940 STANG Nora Birgithe  1992  NOR           
   24  425870 NAESS Marthe  1991  NOR           
   23  425814 LIE May Stine pedersen  1990  NOR           
   21  425860 HOEYFORSLETT Thea  1991  NOR           
   14  225315 SCILIMATI Tania  1986  GBR           
   11  425889 MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik  1991  NOR           
   9  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR           
   7  425726 LUNDE Stine Smedheim  1988  NOR           
   4  425778 SOERLI Kirsti  1989  NOR           
   3  425879 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina  1991  NOR           
   2  425856 GROENLAND Stine Marie  1991  NOR           
   1  425758 FALLET Silje  1989  NOR           
Did not start 2nd run
   20  425804 GUDBRANDSEN Hilde Solhaug  1990  NOR           
   16  425849 BROTT Rikke  1991  NOR           
Did not finish 1st run
   42  425898 NARVESEN Guro  1992  NOR