Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hafjell Olympiabakken (NOR) 23.01.2009

National Junior Championships - Ladies' National Junior Championships OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6099
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS LANG ROINE SWE
Referee
Chief of Race
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Homologation Number
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  6  425921 HAUGEN Kristine  1992  NOR   1:18.76  49.21  2:07.97     119.66
 2  34  425982 WINQUIST Annie  1993  NOR   1:20.30  48.85  2:09.15  +1.18  131.09
 3  14  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:20.14  49.05  2:09.19  +1.22  131.48
 4  1  506099 BLOM Nathalie  1991  SWE   1:20.70  48.70  2:09.40  +1.43  133.52
 5  5  425800 FREDRIKSEN Emeline  1990  NOR   1:19.98  49.96  2:09.94  +1.97  138.75
 6  37  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR   1:21.45  48.65  2:10.10  +2.13  140.30
 7  8  425805 HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte  1990  NOR   1:20.16  50.04  2:10.20  +2.23  141.27
 8  15  425918 SEKSE Tonje  1992  NOR   1:22.81  47.84  2:10.65  +2.68  145.63
 9  22  425860 HOEYFORSLETT Thea  1991  NOR   1:22.34  48.92  2:11.26  +3.29  151.54
 10  2  425845 AMDAHL SOENSTERUD Silje  1991  NOR   1:21.76  50.34  2:12.10  +4.13  159.68
 11  7  255284 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin  1991  ISL   1:21.11  51.21  2:12.32  +4.35  161.81
 12  38  426003 VETHE Vilde Katrine  1993  NOR   1:22.27  50.69  2:12.96  +4.99  168.01
 13  27  425991 RAUSTEIN Stina  1993  NOR   1:19.85  53.51  2:13.36  +5.39  171.89
 14  21  425804 GUDBRANDSEN Hilde Solhaug  1990  NOR   1:20.12  54.03  2:14.15  +6.18  179.54
 15  29  425972 STROEM Lisen  1993  NOR   1:23.12  51.46  2:14.58  +6.61  183.71
 16  35  425960 BRUSTAD Martine  1993  NOR   1:23.36  51.33  2:14.69  +6.72  184.78
 17  4  425898 NARVESEN Guro  1992  NOR   1:22.72  52.07  2:14.79  +6.82  185.74
 18  33  425989 VALLESTAD Ingunn  1993  NOR   1:22.29  54.99  2:17.28  +9.31  209.87
 19  24  425864 KARLSTAD Pernille  1991  NOR   1:23.55  54.43  2:17.98  +10.01  216.65
 20  36  425874 OESTGAARD Marte Nymo  1991  NOR   1:25.16  55.09  2:20.25  +12.28  238.65
 21  17  425937 EVJEN Karoline  1992  NOR   1:23.15  58.61  2:21.76  +13.79  253.28
 22  3  425897 LAERUM Martine  1992  NOR   1:21.66  1:01.47  2:23.13  +15.16  266.56
 23  32  425963 HAUGEN Antonie  1993  NOR   1:27.07  59.33  2:26.40  +18.43  298.24
 24  28  425997 LOESNES Nina Meidell  1993  NOR   1:22.64  1:08.13  2:30.77  +22.80  340.59
Did not finish 2nd run
   41  425957 OLAUSSON Anne Mari  1992  NOR           
   39  425904 ARNESEN Kristin  1992  NOR           
   31  425977 SMITH Cecilie  1993  NOR           
   23  425854 FREY Helene  1991  NOR           
   20  425832 STORM Mette  1990  NOR           
   19  425797 ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell  1990  NOR           
   18  425940 STANG Nora Birgithe  1992  NOR           
   13  505947 FERNQVIST Sara  1989  SWE           
   12  425846 AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi  1991  NOR           
   11  425954 DAHLUM Andrea  1992  NOR           
   10  505966 LJUNGGREN Linn  1988  SWE           
Disqualified 2nd run
   16  425949 HOLE Kari Bergheim  1992  NOR           
Did not start 2nd run
   40  426004 PEDERSEN Andrea Bell  1993  NOR           
   9  425908 ELGESEM Aurora  1992  NOR           
Did not finish 1st run
   30  425958 LINMO Kari Mette  1993  NOR           
   26  425938 ROENNING Ida  1992  NOR           
   25  506315 ERIKSSON Sara  1992  SWE