official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
2:32.58
0.00
2
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+0.98
6.29
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.31
8.41
4
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1.32
8.48
5
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.49
9.57
6
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+1.53
9.83
7
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.61
10.34
8
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.62
10.41
9
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.65
10.60
10
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.67
10.73
11
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.09
13.42
12
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+2.13
13.68
13
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+2.18
14.00
14
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+2.28
14.64
15
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+2.29
14.71
16
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+2.31
14.84
17
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+2.41
15.48
18
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.48
15.93
19
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+2.54
16.31
20
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.68
17.21
21
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+2.84
18.24
22
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+2.90
18.63
23
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+3.24
20.81
24
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.38
21.71
25
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+3.69
23.70
26
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+3.88
24.92
27
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+4.31
27.68
28
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+4.53
29.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
Did not finish 1st run
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
Did not start 1st run