Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Crans-Montana (SUI) 26.02.2017

Combined Disciplines - Ladies' Combined Disciplines OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5214
Valid for FIS Points : YES



Jury
TD FIS TUAIRE BRUNO FRA
Referee A. SKAARDAL FIS
Assistant Referee M. MAYR FIS
Chief of Race M. MURMANN SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2116 m.
Finish Altitude 1545 m.
Vertical Drop 571 m.
Course Length 2045 m.
Homologation Number 11185/12/13
Run 1
Course Setter K.-H. PICHLER AUT
Number of Gates 38
Start Time 10:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1    298323 GOGGIA Sofia  1992  ITA   1:20.69     0.00
 2    565360 STUHEC Ilka  1990  SLO   1:21.05  +0.36  4.82
 3    105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN   1:21.27  +0.58  7.76
 4    56177 VENIER Stephanie  1993  AUT   1:21.32  +0.63  8.43
 5    425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:21.46  +0.77  10.31
 6    56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT   1:21.63  +0.94  12.58
 7    6535237 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  1995  USA   1:21.99  +1.30  17.40
 8    299276 BASSINO Marta  1996  ITA   1:22.11  +1.42  19.01
 9    297601 BRIGNONE Federica  1990  ITA   1:22.34  +1.65  22.08
 10    426043 TVIBERG Maria Therese  1994  NOR   1:22.65  +1.96  26.23
 11    516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   1:22.72  +2.03  27.17
 12    56241 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina  1994  AUT   1:22.85  +2.16  28.91
 13    537582 COOK Stacey  1984  USA   1:23.01  +2.32  31.05
 14    56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT   1:23.17  +2.48  33.19
 15    516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:23.30  +2.61  34.93
 16    516284 GISIN Michelle  1993  SUI   1:23.44  +2.75  36.81
 17    299466 DELAGO Nicol  1996  ITA   1:23.52  +2.83  37.88
 18    56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT   1:23.54  +2.85  38.15
 19    206532 SCHMOTZ Marlene  1994  GER   1:23.59  +2.90  38.82
 20    206520 DORSCH Patrizia  1994  GER   1:23.73  +3.04  40.69
 21    516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   1:23.77  +3.08  41.22
 22    385096 POPOVIC Leona  1997  CRO   1:23.99  +3.30  44.17
 23    107387 CRAWFORD Candace  1994  CAN   1:24.22  +3.53  47.25
 24    155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   1:24.34  +3.65  48.85
 25    155503 KLICNAROVA Pavla  1988  CZE   1:24.70  +4.01  53.67
 26    705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK   1:24.88  +4.19  56.08
Did not finish 2nd run
     206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER       
     516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI       
     538573 ROSS Laurenne  1988  USA       
     297910 CURTONI Elena  1991  ITA       
Did not finish 1st run
     375018 COLETTI Alexandra  1983  MON       
     539536 WILES Jacqueline  1992  USA       
     485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS       
     56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT       
     206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER       
     298767 SOSIO Federica  1994  ITA       
     107613 GRENIER Valerie  1996  CAN       
     197497 MIRADOLI Romane  1994  FRA       
     56217 BRUNNER Stephanie  1994  AUT       
     196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA       
     297702 MARSAGLIA Francesca  1990  ITA       
     55759 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  1985  AUT       
     56198 SCHEYER Christine  1994  AUT       
     565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO       
     35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG       
     107532 TOMMY Mikaela  1995  CAN       
     435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL       
Did not start 1st run
     56088 TIPPLER Tamara  1991  AUT