Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Crans Montana (SUI) 18.02.2017

Training - Ladies' Downhill

Race codex : 5208
Valid for FIS Points : NO
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS MALVEZZI ROBERTO ITA
Referee Flere Janez FIS
Assistant Referee Jean-Noël Martin FRA
Chief of Race Markus Murmann SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2116 m.
Finish Altitude 1545 m.
Vertical Drop 571 m.
Course Length 2045 m.
Homologation Number 11185/12/13
Run 1
Course Setter Ivano Nesa SUI
Number of Gates 0
Start Time 09:30
Run 2
Course Setter
Number of Gates
Turning Gates
Start Time
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff.
 1  8  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin  1996  NOR   1:17.38   
 2  11  56224 MAIER Sabrina  1994  AUT   1:17.82  +0.44
 3  14  56336 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  1996  AUT   1:17.91  +0.53
 4  22  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT   1:18.03  +0.65
 5  10  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT   1:18.05  +0.67
 6  21  297195 HOFER Anna  1988  ITA   1:18.24  +0.86
 7  43  56241 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina  1994  AUT   1:18.29  +0.91
 8  35  56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT   1:18.40  +1.02
 9  39  375018 COLETTI Alexandra  1983  MON   1:18.45  +1.07
 10  3  197641 GAUCHE Laura  1995  FRA   1:18.54  +1.16
 11  28  197861 PASLIER Esther  1997  FRA   1:18.56  +1.18
 12  7  299624 PIROVANO Laura  1997  ITA   1:18.64  +1.26
 13  51  56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT   1:18.81  +1.43
 14  34  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   1:18.90  +1.52
 14  16  299630 DELAGO Nadia  1997  ITA   1:18.90  +1.52
 16  17  299383 MELESI Roberta  1996  ITA   1:18.92  +1.54
 17  49  506584 RAPAPORT Helena  1994  SWE   1:18.95  +1.57
 17  31  206668 WEIDLE Kira  1996  GER   1:18.95  +1.57
 17  23  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE   1:18.95  +1.57
 20  9  516462 GROSSMANN Katja  1997  SUI   1:18.99  +1.61
 21  26  198029 SMADJA CLEMENT Karen  1999  FRA   1:19.02  +1.64
 22  38  206520 DORSCH Patrizia  1994  GER   1:19.11  +1.73
 23  20  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA   1:19.14  +1.76
 24  33  299466 DELAGO Nicol  1996  ITA   1:19.15  +1.77
 25  6  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   1:19.17  +1.79
 26  32  196968 BAILET Margot  1990  FRA   1:19.27  +1.89
 27  45  299719 DOLMEN Elena  1997  ITA   1:19.28  +1.90
 28  24  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER   1:19.29  +1.91
 29  27  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR   1:19.31  +1.93
 30  37  197295 PIOT Jennifer  1992  FRA   1:19.34  +1.96
 31  48  516519 SUTER Juliana  1998  SUI   1:19.36  +1.98
 32  1  516351 DAYER Julie  1995  SUI   1:19.44  +2.06
 33  12  425879 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina  1991  NOR   1:19.61  +2.23
 34  25  516461 GERBER Deborah  1997  SUI   1:19.67  +2.29
 35  18  56268 HEIDER Michaela  1995  AUT   1:19.79  +2.41
 36  5  56283 RETTENWENDER Martina  1995  AUT   1:19.84  +2.46
 37  46  299151 NOBIS Martina  1995  ITA   1:19.89  +2.51
 38  2  56377 PILZ Elisa  1997  AUT   1:19.90  +2.52
 39  36  426043 TVIBERG Maria Therese  1994  NOR   1:19.95  +2.57
 40  13  298767 SOSIO Federica  1994  ITA   1:19.98  +2.60
 41  30  197924 CHIRAT Madeleine  1998  FRA   1:20.21  +2.83
 42  41  197665 LARROUY Noemie  1995  FRA   1:20.25  +2.87
 43  42  299363 ZENERE Asja  1996  ITA   1:20.35  +2.97
 44  50  516535 WALDLEBEN Thea  1998  SUI   1:20.44  +3.06
 45  52  516250 HOBI Sinja  1993  SUI   1:20.55  +3.17
 46  4  56200 NICOLUSSI Kerstin  1994  AUT   1:20.61  +3.23
 47  29  299892 PIZZATO Sofia  1998  ITA   1:21.67  +4.29
 48  44  197871 GRAVIER Doriane  1997  FRA   1:21.82  +4.44
 49  47  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI   1:22.22  +4.84
 50  19  516521 KOLLY Noemie  1998  SUI   1:22.55  +5.17
Did not start 1st run
   40  485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS     
   15  56339 VENIER Bianca  1996  AUT