Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Stoos (SUI) 17.03.2017

National Junior Championships - Ladies' National Junior Championships OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5426
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS TIEFENTHALER MANFRED AUT
Referee Beat Tschuor SUI
Assistant Referee Res Gnos SUI
Chief of Race Peter Steffen SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1920 m.
Finish Altitude 1545 m.
Vertical Drop 375 m.
Course Length 0 m.
Homologation Number 11806/11/15
Run 1
Course Setter Franz Heinzer SUI
Number of Gates 29
Start Time 10.15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  10  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   1:01.01     23.75
 2  2  516521 KOLLY Noemie  1998  SUI   1:01.32  +0.31  29.24
 3  31  516109 VOGEL Nadja  1990  SUI   1:01.45  +0.44  31.54
 4  3  516369 ZUERCHER Lara  1995  SUI   1:01.71  +0.70  36.14
 5  17  516560 LINGG Charlotte  1999  SUI   1:01.73  +0.72  36.50
 6  16  516553 CHRISTEN Eliane  1999  SUI   1:01.85  +0.84  38.62
 7  7  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI   1:01.87  +0.86  38.97
 8  12  516535 WALDLEBEN Thea  1998  SUI   1:01.90  +0.89  39.50
 9  1  516351 DAYER Julie  1995  SUI   1:02.35  +1.34  47.47
 10  21  516574 HAERRI Vivianne  1999  SUI   1:02.51  +1.50  50.30
 11  35  516589 BISSIG Chiara  2000  SUI   1:02.58  +1.57  51.54
 12  6  516461 GERBER Deborah  1997  SUI   1:02.82  +1.81  55.79
 13  14  516462 GROSSMANN Katja  1997  SUI   1:02.90  +1.89  57.21
 14  13  516463 HAUSWIRTH Natalie  1997  SUI   1:03.14  +2.13  61.46
 15  19  516558 GROGNUZ Lisa  1999  SUI   1:03.66  +2.65  70.66
 16  29  516586 MUELLER Alissa  2000  SUI   1:03.70  +2.69  71.37
 17  23  516561 MAILLARD Zara  1999  SUI   1:03.74  +2.73  72.08
 18  24  516569 LORETAN Anne-Sophie  1999  SUI   1:03.82  +2.81  73.49
 19  40  516615 BOISSET Perrine  2000  SUI   1:03.94  +2.93  75.62
 20  22  516500 PIEREN Stefanie  1998  SUI   1:04.28  +3.27  81.64
 21  43  516588 TSCHANZ Jessica  2000  SUI   1:04.31  +3.30  82.17
 22  18  516471 TOSCANO Martina  1997  SUI   1:04.32  +3.31  82.34
 23  32  516587 SCHWENTER Belinda  2000  SUI   1:04.33  +3.32  82.52
 24  5  516522 MACHERET Valentine  1998  SUI   1:04.54  +3.53  86.24
 25  44  516584 GRUBER Enya  2000  SUI   1:04.67  +3.66  88.54
 26  26  516583 SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline  2000  SUI   1:04.92  +3.91  92.96
 27  20  516564 DUPASQUIER Amelie  1999  SUI   1:04.94  +3.93  93.32
 28  30  516539 SCHWEIZER Nora  1999  SUI   1:05.16  +4.15  97.21
 29  46  516611 SCHMITT Janine  2000  SUI   1:05.18  +4.17  97.57
 30  28  516608 ODERMATT Alina  2000  SUI   1:05.21  +4.20  98.10
 31  39  516594 MOOSER Norina  2000  SUI   1:05.32  +4.31  100.05
 32  42  516599 MASSEREY Clara  2000  SUI   1:05.37  +4.36  100.93
 33  45  516526 FURRER Sina  1998  SUI   1:05.50  +4.49  103.23
 34  37  516604 MOSCA Domenica  2000  SUI   1:06.42  +5.41  119.52
 35  50  516573 DERENDINGER Felicia  1999  SUI   1:06.58  +5.57  122.35
 36  48  516577 MORELLI Marina  1999  SUI   1:07.02  +6.01  130.14
 37  51  516596 ALBRECHT Lina  2000  SUI   1:07.27  +6.26  134.56
 37  34  516610 ETIENNE Eva  2000  SUI   1:07.27  +6.26  134.56
 39  47  516607 SCHAER Natalie  2000  SUI   1:08.18  +7.17  150.67
 40  52  516601 DE ANTONI Tamara  2000  SUI   1:08.54  +7.53  157.05
 41  49  516613 GARBANI Viola  2000  SUI   1:09.33  +8.32  171.03
Did not finish 1st run
   53  516509 OECHSLIN Lea  1998  SUI       
   36  516571 DIETRICH Celine  1999  SUI       
   33  516597 DOERIG Anna Sofie  2000  SUI       
   27  516563 COUSIN Sixtine  1999  SUI       
   25  516592 METTLER Lea Sophia  2000  SUI       
   15  206668 WEIDLE Kira  1996  GER       
   11  516250 HOBI Sinja  1993  SUI       
   9  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI       
   8  516519 SUTER Juliana  1998  SUI       
   4  516529 ETZENSPERGER Lindy  1998  SUI       
Did not start 1st run
   41  516540 ARDUESER Bigna  1999  SUI       
   38  516603 MICHEL Melanie  2000  SUI