Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Krvavec (SLO) 13.03.2017

FIS - Ladies' Super G

Race codex : 5783
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS SEFIC DAMIR CRO
Referee DAVOR LAZETA FIN
Assistant Referee VLADO MAKUC CRO
Chief of Race MARKO MAVRIC SLO
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1958 m.
Finish Altitude 1602 m.
Vertical Drop 356 m.
Course Length 1395 m.
Homologation Number 11273/02/14
Run 1
Course Setter SLAVKO ZUPANC SLO
Number of Gates 31
Start Time 9:15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  11  705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK   1:02.81     12.76
 2  10  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   1:03.28  +0.47  20.84
 3  1  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO   1:03.39  +0.58  22.73
 4  7  56200 NICOLUSSI Kerstin  1994  AUT   1:03.50  +0.69  24.62
 5  12  56283 RETTENWENDER Martina  1995  AUT   1:03.55  +0.74  25.48
 6  3  56256 RAEDLER Ariane  1995  AUT   1:03.56  +0.75  25.66
 7  13  56224 MAIER Sabrina  1994  AUT   1:03.65  +0.84  27.20
 8  22  56353 SCHATTAUER Eva  1996  AUT   1:03.68  +0.87  27.72
 9  15  56268 HEIDER Michaela  1995  AUT   1:03.96  +1.15  32.53
 10  17  155503 KLICNAROVA Pavla  1988  CZE   1:04.23  +1.42  37.18
 11  14  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO   1:04.26  +1.45  37.69
 12  2  206804 LIPPERT Carolin  1999  GER   1:04.33  +1.52  38.90
 13  4  56377 PILZ Elisa  1997  AUT   1:04.39  +1.58  39.93
 14  25  56380 EDER Julia  1997  AUT   1:04.52  +1.71  42.16
 15  8  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT   1:04.56  +1.75  42.85
 16  9  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   1:04.76  +1.95  46.29
 17  19  385101 ZBASNIK Lana  1999  CRO   1:04.77  +1.96  46.46
 18  18  6000000 SIMADER Sabrina  1998  KEN   1:04.88  +2.07  48.35
 19  5  206831 BRAND Nora  2000  GER   1:04.94  +2.13  49.38
 20  42  56500 EXENBERGER Elena  2000  AUT   1:05.58  +2.77  60.39
 20  21  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER   1:05.58  +2.77  60.39
 22  31  565488 TOMSIC Nika  2000  SLO   1:05.81  +3.00  64.34
 23  43  565480 MAROVT Misel  1999  SLO   1:05.85  +3.04  65.03
 24  24  206820 FEISTL Isabella  1999  GER   1:06.03  +3.22  68.13
 25  32  225709 BRUCE Abigail  2000  GBR   1:06.06  +3.25  68.64
 26  30  565477 BERNARD Maja  1998  SLO   1:06.10  +3.29  69.33
 27  6  56460 THALER Nadine  1999  AUT   1:06.24  +3.43  71.74
 28  26  225641 CLISSOLD Honor  1997  GBR   1:06.36  +3.55  73.80
 29  44  185461 BACKMAN Tessa  2000  FIN   1:06.41  +3.60  74.66
 30  16  385106 STIMAC Ida  2000  CRO   1:06.59  +3.78  77.76
 31  34  185469 LASSENIUS Mathilda  2000  FIN   1:07.15  +4.34  87.39
 32  39  6295263 BERRA Anna  2000  ITA   1:07.65  +4.84  95.98
 33  36  6295106 RUSTIGHI Asia  1999  ITA   1:07.81  +5.00  98.73
 34  23  565438 ZIMSEK Ana  1995  SLO   1:07.92  +5.11  100.62
 35  41  225715 WARD Olivia  2000  GBR   1:07.93  +5.12  100.80
 36  40  6295092 GIANNECCHINI Selvaggia  1999  ITA   1:08.18  +5.37  105.10
 37  35  6295258 CAPUCCI Eva  2000  ITA   1:08.52  +5.71  110.94
 37  29  6295129 BONI Elena  1999  ITA   1:08.52  +5.71  110.94
 39  37  565474 CIGLIC Lara  1998  SLO   1:09.14  +6.33  121.60
Did not finish 1st run
   38  565485 MESKO Nika  2000  SLO       
   28  155900 ZELENKOVA Simona  1999  CZE       
   27  225665 JENKINS Megan  1998  GBR       
   20  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER       
Did not start 1st run
   33  565489 VALENCIC Nezka  2000  SLO