Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

St. Lambrecht (AUT) 15.02.2017

National Junior Championships - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 5851
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS RATAJ MARKO SLO
Referee Rupert Kriebernegg AUT
Chief of Race Werner Götzl AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1290 m.
Finish Altitude 1015 m.
Vertical Drop 275 m.
Homologation Number 11157/12/13
Run 1
Course Setter Johannes Hasler AUT
Number of Gates 37
Turning Gates 35
Start Time 09:30
Run 2
Course Setter Klaus Möselberger AUT
Number of Gates 37
Turning Gates 35
Start Time 12:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  8  56392 GRITSCH Franziska  1997  AUT   56.30  56.46  1:52.76     18.18
 2  4  56253 HUBER Katharina  1995  AUT   56.15  57.23  1:53.38  +0.62  23.57
 3  11  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER   56.61  56.88  1:53.49  +0.73  24.52
 4  5  56331 WALCH Antonia  1996  AUT   56.21  57.36  1:53.57  +0.81  25.22
 5  3  56373 MOERZINGER Elisa  1997  AUT   56.59  57.26  1:53.85  +1.09  27.65
 6  22  56256 RAEDLER Ariane  1995  AUT   56.88  57.03  1:53.91  +1.15  28.17
 7  35  56430 LEITNER Daniela  1998  AUT   57.32  56.65  1:53.97  +1.21  28.70
 8  9  565463 SLOKAR Andreja  1997  SLO   57.06  56.97  1:54.03  +1.27  29.22
 9  23  56143 GRUENWALD Julia  1991  AUT   56.93  57.23  1:54.16  +1.40  30.35
 10  27  206520 DORSCH Patrizia  1994  GER   57.50  56.87  1:54.37  +1.61  32.17
 11  14  56416 SCHEIB Julia  1998  AUT   57.26  57.28  1:54.54  +1.78  33.65
 12  18  56426 NUSSBAUMER Vanessa  1998  AUT   57.66  56.89  1:54.55  +1.79  33.74
 13  28  56374 EISENBEITL Lisa  1997  AUT   57.34  57.25  1:54.59  +1.83  34.08
 14  10  56344 SPORER Marie- Therese  1996  AUT   57.44  57.18  1:54.62  +1.86  34.35
 15  13  206668 WEIDLE Kira  1996  GER   57.24  57.40  1:54.64  +1.88  34.52
 15  12  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   57.09  57.55  1:54.64  +1.88  34.52
 17  7  206759 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin  1998  GER   57.61  57.12  1:54.73  +1.97  35.30
 18  15  56353 SCHATTAUER Eva  1996  AUT   57.46  57.35  1:54.81  +2.05  36.00
 19  19  56409 ARRER Melanie  1998  AUT   57.62  57.38  1:55.00  +2.24  37.65
 20  17  56380 EDER Julia  1997  AUT   57.08  57.94  1:55.02  +2.26  37.82
 21  46  435404 KRAJEWSKA Daria  1998  POL   57.71  57.50  1:55.21  +2.45  39.47
 22  49  6295334 SANDULLI Elena  2000  ITA   57.48  57.74  1:55.22  +2.46  39.56
 23  1  56286 FIEGL Rebecca  1995  AUT   57.22  58.30  1:55.52  +2.76  42.17
 24  2  56206 KOECK Hannah  1994  AUT   57.42  58.17  1:55.59  +2.83  42.78
 25  48  56406 MAYR Valentina  1998  AUT   57.65  58.02  1:55.67  +2.91  43.47
 25  43  56501 NIEDERDORFER Melanie  2000  AUT   57.75  57.92  1:55.67  +2.91  43.47
 27  16  56425 DENGSCHERZ Carina  1998  AUT   58.13  57.80  1:55.93  +3.17  45.73
 28  47  56405 KARWANN Julia  1998  AUT   57.74  58.20  1:55.94  +3.18  45.82
 29  55  56500 EXENBERGER Elena  2000  AUT   57.96  58.17  1:56.13  +3.37  47.47
 30  21  56375 GRILLITSCH Martina  1997  AUT   58.03  58.15  1:56.18  +3.42  47.90
 31  54  56460 THALER Nadine  1999  AUT   58.02  58.19  1:56.21  +3.45  48.16
 32  42  56402 DINGSLEDER Denise  1998  AUT   58.01  58.25  1:56.26  +3.50  48.60
 33  61  56499 ABSMANN Sandra  2000  AUT   58.20  58.65  1:56.85  +4.09  53.73
 34  40  56403 GERBER Romy  1998  AUT   58.11  58.85  1:56.96  +4.20  54.68
 35  34  56396 WIDNER Denise  1997  AUT   58.21  58.76  1:56.97  +4.21  54.77
 36  20  435371 WASEK Katarzyna  1996  POL   58.09  59.08  1:57.17  +4.41  56.51
 37  63  56433 MOESCHL Johanna  1998  AUT   58.69  58.63  1:57.32  +4.56  57.81
 38  72  56508 UNTERBERGER Celina  2000  AUT   59.01  58.61  1:57.62  +4.86  60.42
 39  45  565452 LOKAR Katja  1996  SLO   58.69  59.02  1:57.71  +4.95  61.20
 40  64  56510 RETTENWENDER Anna  2000  AUT   59.18  58.67  1:57.85  +5.09  62.42
 41  51  56438 MOSER Simone  1998  AUT   59.06  59.01  1:58.07  +5.31  64.33
 42  74  56493 KAPPAURER Magdalena  2000  AUT   59.14  58.98  1:58.12  +5.36  64.76
 42  69  56491 SCHOEPF Emily  2000  AUT   58.83  59.29  1:58.12  +5.36  64.76
 44  50  56456 LEITNER Milena  1999  AUT   59.28  58.95  1:58.23  +5.47  65.72
 45  71  56502 SCHOERGHOFER Alina  2000  AUT   59.19  59.27  1:58.46  +5.70  67.72
 46  66  56452 SCHREMPF Sarah  1999  AUT   59.05  59.46  1:58.51  +5.75  68.15
 47  68  56527 WIDMOSER Monika  2000  AUT   58.83  59.72  1:58.55  +5.79  68.50
 48  52  56473 MARTE Laura  1999  AUT   58.12  1:00.44  1:58.56  +5.80  68.59
 49  88  56530 FLATSCHER Julia  2000  AUT   59.41  59.18  1:58.59  +5.83  68.85
 50  79  56519 WECHNER Lena  2000  AUT   59.40  59.68  1:59.08  +6.32  73.11
 51  83  56504 HARTWEGER Valentina  2000  AUT   59.41  59.74  1:59.15  +6.39  73.72
 52  77  56463 EBERHARTER Olivia  1999  AUT   59.84  59.81  1:59.65  +6.89  78.06
 53  56  56455 PUTZ Selina  1999  AUT   59.42  1:00.40  1:59.82  +7.06  79.54
 54  60  56518 SOUBEK Selina  2000  AUT   59.69  1:00.24  1:59.93  +7.17  80.49
 55  65  56413 AIGNER Elisabeth  1998  AUT   59.53  1:00.61  2:00.14  +7.38  82.32
 56  81  56464 ASTL Victoria  1999  AUT   1:00.09  1:00.28  2:00.37  +7.61  84.32
 57  85  56524 STROLZ Laura  2000  AUT   1:00.33  1:00.12  2:00.45  +7.69  85.01
 58  78  56486 GARSTENAUER Magdalena  1999  AUT   1:00.08  1:00.48  2:00.56  +7.80  85.97
 59  67  56483 KUNTSCHNER Linda  1999  AUT   1:00.49  1:00.52  2:01.01  +8.25  89.88
 60  90  56525 TREICHL Lena  2000  AUT   1:00.34  1:00.71  2:01.05  +8.29  90.23
 61  84  56492 LINGG Pia  2000  AUT   1:00.40  1:00.69  2:01.09  +8.33  90.58
 62  75  56479 THALER Annalena  1999  AUT   59.96  1:01.29  2:01.25  +8.49  91.97
 63  82  56494 LASINGER Anna-Sophie  2000  AUT   1:00.72  1:01.18  2:01.90  +9.14  97.62
 64  86  56507 SCHILCHER Anna  2000  AUT   1:00.84  1:01.19  2:02.03  +9.27  98.75
 65  94  56514 MOROLZ Greta  2000  AUT   1:01.06  1:01.17  2:02.23  +9.47  100.48
 66  80  56386 KOECK Melissa  1997  AUT   1:01.26  1:00.99  2:02.25  +9.49  100.66
 67  89  56448 DORNER Laura  1999  AUT   1:01.01  1:02.06  2:03.07  +10.31  107.78
 68  95  56529 WOESS Laura  2000  AUT   1:01.60  1:01.55  2:03.15  +10.39  108.48
 69  92  56503 FELLNER Sophia  2000  AUT   1:01.25  1:02.19  2:03.44  +10.68  111.00
 70  91  56511 PILZ Lisa  2000  AUT   1:01.99  1:01.51  2:03.50  +10.74  111.52
 71  70  56465 SCHNEEBERGER Christina  1999  AUT   1:01.59  1:03.04  2:04.63  +11.87  121.34
 72  87  56520 KOGLER Viktoria  2000  AUT   1:02.07  1:02.59  2:04.66  +11.90  121.60
 73  96  65122 VAN DEN BOSCH Louise  1997  BEL   1:02.57  1:03.52  2:06.09  +13.33  134.03
Did not finish 2nd run
   97  56517 ASTNER Nina  2000  AUT           
   93  56505 HOFER Alexandra  2000  AUT           
   76  56506 MOSER Anna  2000  AUT           
   62  56442 SCHATTBACHER Josefina  1998  AUT           
   57  56459 METZNER Christina  1999  AUT           
   53  56461 WINKLER Stefanie  1999  AUT           
   39  56472 GREBER Johanna  1999  AUT           
   33  206805 WILLIBALD Martina  1999  GER           
   32  56509 GRILL Lisa  2000  AUT           
   31  56468 GRUENAUER Anna  1999  AUT           
   6  56283 RETTENWENDER Martina  1995  AUT           
Did not start 2nd run
   30  56368 LIST Sarah  1997  AUT           
Did not finish 1st run
   36  206831 BRAND Nora  2000  GER           
   29  56381 FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie  1997  AUT           
   24  206793 DORIGO Fabiana  1998  GER           
Disqualified 1st run
   73  56481 OBERDANNER Sophia  1999  AUT           
   58  56407 BAUER Sabrina  1998  AUT           
   41  185437 HANNOLA Hilla  1998  FIN           
   37  56412 HOCHRIESER Hanna  1998  AUT           
   26  56427 LORENZ Bernadette  1998  AUT           
   25  56462 SCHWAIGER Magdalena  1999  AUT           
Did not start 1st run
   59  56498 FRANZEL Kerstin  2000  AUT           
   44  185435 HAKALA Kia-Emilia  1998  FIN           
   38  185452 ANTIKAINEN Inka  1999  FIN