Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bad Hofgastein (AUT) 15.03.2017

FIS - Ladies' FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6388
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS ZIEMBINSKI HANNES GER
Referee Rupert Kriebernegg AUT
Chief of Race Gernot Wagner AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2062 m.
Finish Altitude 1769 m.
Vertical Drop 293 m.
Homologation Number 9968/12/10
Run 1
Course Setter Hassler Johannes AUT
Number of Gates 39
Turning Gates 38
Start Time 09:00
Run 2
Course Setter Kandlbauer Jürgen AUT
Number of Gates 38
Turning Gates 37
Start Time 11:15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  1  56256 RAEDLER Ariane  1995  AUT   59.24  56.64  1:55.88     17.06
 2  5  56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT   58.94  57.02  1:55.96  +0.08  17.74
 3  7  56331 WALCH Antonia  1996  AUT   59.38  56.60  1:55.98  +0.10  17.91
 4  8  56268 HEIDER Michaela  1995  AUT   59.03  57.12  1:56.15  +0.27  19.34
 5  3  506620 GRANT Lovisa  1995  SWE   59.61  56.65  1:56.26  +0.38  20.27
 6  2  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   1:00.15  56.34  1:56.49  +0.61  22.22
 7  11  56224 MAIER Sabrina  1994  AUT   1:00.20  56.71  1:56.91  +1.03  25.77
 8  10  6295068 SARACCO Carlotta  1999  ITA   59.82  57.12  1:56.94  +1.06  26.02
 9  17  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT   59.78  57.18  1:56.96  +1.08  26.19
 10  38  56509 GRILL Lisa  2000  AUT   1:00.85  56.57  1:57.42  +1.54  30.08
 11  19  56286 FIEGL Rebecca  1995  AUT   1:00.22  57.27  1:57.49  +1.61  30.68
 12  20  56336 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  1996  AUT   1:00.09  57.41  1:57.50  +1.62  30.76
 13  27  56375 GRILLITSCH Martina  1997  AUT   1:00.93  56.58  1:57.51  +1.63  30.84
 14  42  56472 GREBER Johanna  1999  AUT   1:01.05  56.77  1:57.82  +1.94  33.47
 15  15  56353 SCHATTAUER Eva  1996  AUT   1:00.89  57.01  1:57.90  +2.02  34.14
 16  46  56406 MAYR Valentina  1998  AUT   1:00.85  57.14  1:57.99  +2.11  34.90
 17  6  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   1:00.76  57.41  1:58.17  +2.29  36.43
 18  24  56409 ARRER Melanie  1998  AUT   1:00.92  57.28  1:58.20  +2.32  36.68
 19  18  705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK   1:00.22  58.16  1:58.38  +2.50  38.20
 20  37  56377 PILZ Elisa  1997  AUT   1:00.81  57.73  1:58.54  +2.66  39.56
 21  58  56498 FRANZEL Kerstin  2000  AUT   1:01.29  57.64  1:58.93  +3.05  42.85
 22  23  56426 NUSSBAUMER Vanessa  1998  AUT   1:01.49  57.53  1:59.02  +3.14  43.62
 23  49  56473 MARTE Laura  1999  AUT   1:01.82  57.78  1:59.60  +3.72  48.52
 24  28  155503 KLICNAROVA Pavla  1988  CZE   1:01.88  57.83  1:59.71  +3.83  49.45
 25  30  516451 VON GUNTEN Laura  1996  SUI   1:01.76  58.20  1:59.96  +4.08  51.56
 26  29  56427 LORENZ Bernadette  1998  AUT   1:01.91  58.34  2:00.25  +4.37  54.02
 27  21  56206 KOECK Hannah  1994  AUT   1:01.55  59.12  2:00.67  +4.79  57.57
 28  72  56517 ASTNER Nina  2000  AUT   1:02.26  58.51  2:00.77  +4.89  58.41
 29  48  56491 SCHOEPF Emily  2000  AUT   1:02.21  58.95  2:01.16  +5.28  61.71
 30  63  56493 KAPPAURER Magdalena  2000  AUT   1:02.51  58.92  2:01.43  +5.55  64.00
 31  77  56507 SCHILCHER Anna  2000  AUT   1:02.72  58.81  2:01.53  +5.65  64.84
 32  33  506583 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta  1994  SWE   1:02.08  59.49  2:01.57  +5.69  65.18
 33  59  56499 ABSMANN Sandra  2000  AUT   1:02.50  59.65  2:02.15  +6.27  70.09
 34  57  516490 CHRISTEN Maria  1997  SUI   1:02.61  59.57  2:02.18  +6.30  70.34
 35  68  56524 STROLZ Laura  2000  AUT   1:03.14  59.43  2:02.57  +6.69  73.64
 36  62  56519 WECHNER Lena  2000  AUT   1:03.15  59.43  2:02.58  +6.70  73.72
 37  61  56439 WECHSELBERGER Hanna  1998  AUT   1:03.05  59.80  2:02.85  +6.97  76.01
 38  73  56463 EBERHARTER Olivia  1999  AUT   1:03.83  59.77  2:03.60  +7.72  82.35
 39  54  56455 PUTZ Selina  1999  AUT   1:03.58  1:00.30  2:03.88  +8.00  84.72
 40  65  56502 SCHOERGHOFER Alina  2000  AUT   1:04.25  1:00.19  2:04.44  +8.56  89.45
 41  82  56526 HERZ Celina  2000  AUT   1:04.07  1:01.43  2:05.50  +9.62  98.42
 42  79  516546 KREIS Leonie Marina  1999  SUI   1:05.62  1:00.93  2:06.55  +10.67  107.30
 43  76  56485 GRUENER Sara  1999  AUT   1:05.47  1:01.67  2:07.14  +11.26  112.29
 44  83  516540 ARDUESER Bigna  1999  SUI   1:05.75  1:01.86  2:07.61  +11.73  116.26
 45  78  56512 FROMMELT Katharina  2000  AUT   1:05.93  1:02.21  2:08.14  +12.26  120.74
 46  85  255427 FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria  2000  ISL   1:06.81  1:01.46  2:08.27  +12.39  121.84
 47  88  255429 HANSDOTTIR Jonina Hlin  2000  ISL   1:08.95  1:04.32  2:13.27  +17.39  164.13
 48  87  255419 KRISTINSDOTTIR Hjordis  1999  ISL   1:09.34  1:04.07  2:13.41  +17.53  165.31
 49  91  255428 INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna  2000  ISL   1:10.61  1:06.60  2:17.21  +21.33  197.45
Did not finish 2nd run
   81  56514 MOROLZ Greta  2000  AUT           
   80  56533 WIMMER Laura  2000  AUT           
   74  56464 ASTL Victoria  1999  AUT           
   71  56479 THALER Annalena  1999  AUT           
   69  56530 FLATSCHER Julia  2000  AUT           
   66  56465 SCHNEEBERGER Christina  1999  AUT           
   55  56459 METZNER Christina  1999  AUT           
   50  56461 WINKLER Stefanie  1999  AUT           
   47  56456 LEITNER Milena  1999  AUT           
   44  56402 DINGSLEDER Denise  1998  AUT           
   39  56501 NIEDERDORFER Melanie  2000  AUT           
   36  56368 LIST Sarah  1997  AUT           
   35  56405 KARWANN Julia  1998  AUT           
   25  516369 ZUERCHER Lara  1995  SUI           
   12  56373 MOERZINGER Elisa  1997  AUT           
Did not start 2nd run
   90  56521 HAUSER Marina  2000  AUT           
   60  225641 CLISSOLD Honor  1997  GBR           
Did not finish 1st run
   92  56484 PETODNIG Alexandra  1999  AUT           
   89  56534 WIELAND Stefanie  1998  AUT           
   86  56531 WIMMER Theresa  2000  AUT           
   75  56486 GARSTENAUER Magdalena  1999  AUT           
   70  56504 HARTWEGER Valentina  2000  AUT           
   67  516495 SCHULER Fiona  1997  SUI           
   64  56522 RAGGL Mira  2000  AUT           
   56  56452 SCHREMPF Sarah  1999  AUT           
   53  56510 RETTENWENDER Anna  2000  AUT           
   51  56460 THALER Nadine  1999  AUT           
   45  56482 RIML Sophie  1999  AUT           
   43  405160 TAN Claire  1998  NED           
   41  56403 GERBER Romy  1998  AUT           
   40  56412 HOCHRIESER Hanna  1998  AUT           
   34  56374 EISENBEITL Lisa  1997  AUT           
   32  56462 SCHWAIGER Magdalena  1999  AUT           
   31  516250 HOBI Sinja  1993  SUI           
   26  56430 LEITNER Daniela  1998  AUT           
   22  56380 EDER Julia  1997  AUT           
   16  56283 RETTENWENDER Martina  1995  AUT           
   14  56200 NICOLUSSI Kerstin  1994  AUT           
   13  506664 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena  1995  SWE           
   4  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR           
Did not start 1st run
   84  435407 POHL Oliwia  1999  POL           
   52  516401 ALBERTIN Jessica  1996  SUI           
   9  415205 HUDSON Piera  1996  NZL