Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Krvavec (SLO) 23.01.2018

FIS - Ladies' FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5592
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS ZOTTI DANIELA ITA
Referee SLAVISA WEINER CRO
Assistant Referee BOSTJAN ANDERLIC SLO
Chief of Race MARKO MAVRIC SLO
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1958 m.
Finish Altitude 1602 m.
Vertical Drop 356 m.
Homologation Number 11273/02/14
Run 1
Course Setter ROK PETERNEL SLO
Number of Gates 31
Turning Gates 28
Start Time 12:30
Run 2
Course Setter IGOR ZAGERNIK SLO
Number of Gates 48
Turning Gates 46
Start Time 11:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  15  426257 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  1998  NOR   1:00.53  46.90  1:47.43     23.10
 2  19  426324 MONSEN Marte  2000  NOR   1:01.19  47.09  1:48.28  +0.85  32.20
 3  21  426303 NORBYE Kaja  1999  NOR   1:01.82  46.64  1:48.46  +1.03  34.13
 4  45  426248 EDSETH Marte Berg  1998  NOR   1:00.48  48.40  1:48.88  +1.45  38.62
 5  12  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   1:00.08  49.25  1:49.33  +1.90  43.44
 6  11  206668 WEIDLE Kira  1996  GER   1:00.78  48.63  1:49.41  +1.98  44.30
 7  22  426273 SAETHERENG Hannah  1999  NOR   1:01.17  49.07  1:50.24  +2.81  53.18
 8  1  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO   1:00.91  49.34  1:50.25  +2.82  53.29
 9  7  206367 HRONEK Veronique  1991  GER   1:00.30  50.12  1:50.42  +2.99  55.11
 10  30  485941 PLESHKOVA Iulija  1997  RUS   1:01.55  49.33  1:50.88  +3.45  60.03
 11  17  565453 AJLEC Desiree  1996  SLO   1:02.46  48.91  1:51.37  +3.94  65.28
 12  25  155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza  1990  CZE   1:02.33  49.27  1:51.60  +4.17  67.74
 13  33  405160 TAN Claire  1998  NED   1:01.27  50.36  1:51.63  +4.20  68.06
 14  4  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   1:01.97  49.82  1:51.79  +4.36  69.77
 15  43  486028 GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia  1999  RUS   1:02.82  49.18  1:52.00  +4.57  72.02
 16  37  486065 MATVEEVA Sofia  2000  RUS   1:03.23  50.51  1:53.74  +6.31  90.65
 17  34  405148 AMEYDE VAN Floor  1996  NED   1:03.55  50.31  1:53.86  +6.43  91.93
 18  42  486029 KROKHINA Sofia  1999  RUS   1:03.71  50.22  1:53.93  +6.50  92.68
 19  55  565490 OBLAK Rebeka  2001  SLO   1:03.84  50.79  1:54.63  +7.20  100.17
 20  57  95148 ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana  2000  BUL   1:03.79  50.97  1:54.76  +7.33  101.57
 21  54  95155 VUKADINOVA Eva  2001  BUL   1:04.39  51.03  1:55.42  +7.99  108.63
 22  28  56421 RETTENBACHER Karoline  1998  AUT   1:03.26  52.17  1:55.43  +8.00  108.74
 23  39  486140 MELNIKOVA Polina  2001  RUS   1:04.23  51.22  1:55.45  +8.02  108.95
 24  32  705456 HROMCOVA Petra  1998  SVK   1:04.53  51.00  1:55.53  +8.10  109.81
 25  44  486036 SHERINA Natalia  1999  RUS   1:03.44  52.22  1:55.66  +8.23  111.20
 26  48  565493 CIGLIC Zana  2001  SLO   1:03.79  52.25  1:56.04  +8.61  115.27
 27  59  198079 BOLJESIC Victoria  2000  SRB   1:04.75  52.41  1:57.16  +9.73  127.26
 28  58  6295098 SILVERIO Elin  1999  ITA   1:05.49  52.77  1:58.26  +10.83  139.03
 29  52  435440 CHYLA Maja  2001  POL   1:05.55  52.92  1:58.47  +11.04  141.28
 30  41  565485 MESKO Nika  2000  SLO   1:06.74  57.90  2:04.64  +17.21  207.33
Did not finish 2nd run
   56  6295258 CAPUCCI Eva  2000  ITA           
   51  6295263 BERRA Anna  2000  ITA           
   50  405175 BLOK Noa  2000  NED           
   47  565437 ZIMSEK Eva  1995  SLO           
   36  565438 ZIMSEK Ana  1995  SLO           
   13  206520 DORSCH Patrizia  1994  GER           
   10  315187 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  1990  SRB           
   8  705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK           
   3  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO           
Did not start 2nd run
   53  6295106 RUSTIGHI Asia  1999  ITA           
   49  565489 VALENCIC Nezka  2000  SLO           
   40  56380 EDER Julia  1997  AUT           
   38  465098 CAILL Ania Monica  1995  ROU           
   35  56397 GIGELE Jana  1997  AUT           
   31  56498 FRANZEL Kerstin  2000  AUT           
   29  56283 RETTENWENDER Martina  1995  AUT           
   27  56353 SCHATTAUER Eva  1996  AUT           
   26  56501 NIEDERDORFER Melanie  2000  AUT           
   24  56409 ARRER Melanie  1998  AUT           
   18  56471 NIEDERWIESER Michelle  1999  AUT           
   16  56509 GRILL Lisa  2000  AUT           
   14  56268 HEIDER Michaela  1995  AUT           
   9  56339 VENIER Bianca  1996  AUT           
   6  56311 REISINGER Elisabeth  1996  AUT           
   5  56256 RAEDLER Ariane  1995  AUT           
Did not finish 1st run
   23  565480 MAROVT Misel  1999  SLO           
   20  56373 MOERZINGER Elisa  1997  AUT           
   2  206548 MAGG Ann Katrin  1994  GER           
Did not start 1st run
   46  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER