Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Zauchensee (AUT) 16.01.2018

European Cup - Ladies' European Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6642
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS HOFER FRANZ SUI
Referee Janes FLERE FIS
Assistant Referee Heini SCHER ITA
Chief of Race Thomas GSODAM AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1875 m.
Finish Altitude 1380 m.
Vertical Drop 495 m.
Course Length 1738 m.
Homologation Number 11933/12/15
Run 1
Course Setter Christoph Alster AUT
Number of Gates 35
Start Time 10;30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  5  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE   1:12.11     8.57  100
 2  6  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT   1:12.70  +0.59  17.41  80
 3  4  56311 REISINGER Elisabeth  1996  AUT   1:12.83  +0.72  19.35  60
 4  10  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   1:12.99  +0.88  21.75  50
 5  15  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL   1:13.09  +0.98  23.25  45
 6  42  56416 SCHEIB Julia  1998  AUT   1:13.12  +1.01  23.70  40
 7  11  56256 RAEDLER Ariane  1995  AUT   1:13.15  +1.04  24.15  36
 8  41  206668 WEIDLE Kira  1996  GER   1:13.24  +1.13  25.49  32
 9  2  516521 KOLLY Noemie  1998  SUI   1:13.25  +1.14  25.64  29
 10  7  56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT   1:13.30  +1.19  26.39  26
 11  18  206367 HRONEK Veronique  1991  GER   1:13.38  +1.27  27.59  24
 12  12  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI   1:13.56  +1.45  30.29  22
 13  17  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER   1:13.66  +1.55  31.78  20
 13  9  426257 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  1998  NOR   1:13.66  +1.55  31.78  20
 15  13  56336 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  1996  AUT   1:13.69  +1.58  32.23  16
 16  23  56339 VENIER Bianca  1996  AUT   1:13.70  +1.59  32.38  15
 17  3  299383 MELESI Roberta  1996  ITA   1:13.78  +1.67  33.58  14
 18  8  56392 GRITSCH Franziska  1997  AUT   1:13.88  +1.77  35.08  13
 19  32  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   1:13.94  +1.83  35.98  12
 20  21  197861 PASLIER Esther  1997  FRA   1:13.98  +1.87  36.58  11
 21  28  56283 RETTENWENDER Martina  1995  AUT   1:14.05  +1.94  37.63  10
 22  19  516517 JENAL Stephanie  1998  SUI   1:14.13  +2.02  38.82  9
 23  1  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:14.20  +2.09  39.87  8
 24  27  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA   1:14.27  +2.16  40.92  7
 25  51  56380 EDER Julia  1997  AUT   1:14.41  +2.30  43.02  6
 26  24  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA   1:14.46  +2.35  43.77  5
 27  54  299630 DELAGO Nadia  1997  ITA   1:14.51  +2.40  44.52  4
 28  22  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   1:14.52  +2.41  44.66  3
 29  14  206520 DORSCH Patrizia  1994  GER   1:14.72  +2.61  47.66  2
 30  39  299151 NOBIS Martina  1995  ITA   1:14.78  +2.67  48.56  1
 31  29  56268 HEIDER Michaela  1995  AUT   1:14.82  +2.71  49.16  0
 32  30  206548 MAGG Ann Katrin  1994  GER   1:14.83  +2.72  49.31  0
 33  58  198015 BONHOMME Julia  1999  FRA   1:14.84  +2.73  49.46  0
 34  35  299363 ZENERE Asja  1996  ITA   1:15.28  +3.17  56.05  0
 35  25  516529 ETZENSPERGER Lindy  1998  SUI   1:15.31  +3.20  56.50  0
 36  16  206759 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin  1998  GER   1:15.40  +3.29  57.84  0
 37  34  107697 FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie  1997  CAN   1:15.41  +3.30  57.99  0
 38  37  485941 PLESHKOVA Iulija  1997  RUS   1:15.43  +3.32  58.29  0
 39  46  197615 BESSY Anouk  1995  FRA   1:15.53  +3.42  59.79  0
 39  33  6535942 LEBEL Maureen  1998  USA   1:15.53  +3.42  59.79  0
 41  48  516435 SUTER Raphaela  1996  SUI   1:15.66  +3.55  61.74  0
 42  43  197924 CHIRAT Madeleine  1998  FRA   1:15.74  +3.63  62.94  0
 43  53  516461 GERBER Deborah  1997  SUI   1:15.90  +3.79  65.33  0
 44  47  516519 SUTER Juliana  1998  SUI   1:15.92  +3.81  65.63  0
 45  59  516463 HAUSWIRTH Natalie  1997  SUI   1:15.99  +3.88  66.68  0
 46  61  25210 MORENO BECERRA Cande  2000  AND   1:16.16  +4.05  69.23  0
 47  44  6295171 DA CANAL Carlotta  1999  ITA   1:16.19  +4.08  69.68  0
 48  50  6535791 WRIGHT Isabella  1997  USA   1:16.22  +4.11  70.13  0
 49  56  6295082 ALBANO Giulia  1999  ITA   1:16.92  +4.81  80.61  0
 50  26  516530 GOOD Nicole  1998  SUI   1:17.69  +5.58  92.14  0
 51  60  715171 MUZAFERIJA Elvedina  1999  BIH   1:17.70  +5.59  92.29  0
 52  55  6535868 MURER Abigail  1997  USA   1:18.15  +6.04  99.03  0
Did not finish 1st run
   57  506109 GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca  1991  SWE         0
   45  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS         0
   40  56353 SCHATTAUER Eva  1996  AUT         0
   38  6295152 RUNGGALDIER Teresa  1999  ITA         0
   20  426248 EDSETH Marte Berg  1998  NOR         0
Disqualified 1st run
   52  299732 TIMON Alessia  1997  ITA         0
Did not start 1st run
   49  56422 GFRERER Jessica  1998  AUT         0
   36  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS         0
   31  115115 BARAHONA Noelle  1990  CHI         0