official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
1:41.52
16.39
2
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+0.23
18.61
3
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.32
19.48
4
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+0.43
20.54
5
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+0.44
20.64
6
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+0.45
20.73
7
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+0.62
22.38
8
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.05
26.53
9
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+1.11
27.11
10
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.14
27.39
11
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+1.24
28.36
12
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+1.25
28.46
13
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+1.30
28.94
14
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+1.40
29.90
15
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+1.54
31.26
16
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+1.59
31.74
17
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+1.73
33.09
18
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+1.75
33.28
19
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+1.86
34.35
20
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.88
34.54
21
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+1.96
35.31
22
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.98
35.50
23
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+2.13
36.95
24
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.14
37.05
25
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.25
38.11
25
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+2.25
38.11
27
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+2.79
43.32
28
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+3.03
45.64
29
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+3.06
45.93
30
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+3.34
48.63
31
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+3.57
50.85
32
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+3.59
51.05
33
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+3.61
51.24
34
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+3.85
53.56
35
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+3.89
53.94
36
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.94
54.42
37
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+4.00
55.00
38
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+4.24
57.32
39
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+4.25
57.42
40
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+4.46
59.44
41
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+4.52
60.02
42
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+4.56
60.41
43
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+4.61
60.89
44
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+4.71
61.86
45
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+4.82
62.92
46
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+4.87
63.40
47
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+4.91
63.79
48
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+5.03
64.95
49
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+5.08
65.43
50
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+5.14
66.01
51
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+5.30
67.55
52
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+5.31
67.65
53
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+5.52
69.68
54
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+5.56
70.06
55
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+5.67
71.12
56
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+5.69
71.32
57
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+5.90
73.34
58
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+5.95
73.83
59
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+5.98
74.12
60
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+6.30
77.21
61
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+6.47
78.85
62
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+6.52
79.33
63
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+6.82
82.23
64
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+6.95
83.48
65
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+7.01
84.06
66
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+7.14
85.31
67
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+7.18
85.70
68
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+7.19
85.80
69
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+7.26
86.47
70
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+7.31
86.96
71
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+7.62
89.95
72
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+7.77
91.40
73
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+7.90
92.65
74
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+8.37
97.19
75
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+8.42
97.67
76
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
+8.50
98.44
77
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
+8.51
98.54
78
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+8.59
99.31
79
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+8.67
100.08
80
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+8.95
102.79
81
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+9.14
104.62
82
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
+9.28
105.97
83
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+9.31
106.26
84
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+9.43
107.42
85
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
+10.08
113.69
86
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+10.13
114.18
87
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+10.31
115.92
88
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
+10.69
119.58
89
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+10.93
121.90
90
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+11.17
124.22
91
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+11.78
130.11
92
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+12.17
133.87
93
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+12.41
136.19
94
TORNO Francesco Maria
2000
ITA
+12.47
136.77
95
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+12.69
138.89
96
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+13.23
144.10
97
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+14.25
153.95
98
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+15.48
165.82
99
LOSS Daniels
2000
LAT
+15.53
166.31
100
CHIOLINI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+15.88
169.68
101
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+20.20
211.39
102
SIMPSON Andrew
2000
GBR
+25.38
261.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR