official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
2:07.95
10.86
2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.46
14.38
3
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+0.80
16.99
4
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+0.99
18.44
5
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+1.00
18.52
6
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+1.03
18.75
7
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.04
18.83
8
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.22
20.20
9
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.24
20.36
10
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+1.66
23.57
11
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.69
23.80
12
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+1.92
25.57
13
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+1.94
25.72
14
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.01
26.26
15
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.03
26.41
16
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+2.17
27.48
17
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+2.26
28.17
18
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.31
28.55
19
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.35
28.86
20
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+2.39
29.17
21
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+2.41
29.32
22
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+2.57
30.54
23
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.58
30.62
24
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+2.78
32.15
25
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+2.95
33.45
26
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+3.29
36.06
27
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.39
36.82
28
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.44
37.21
29
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.49
37.59
30
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+4.24
43.34
31
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+4.37
44.33
32
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+4.45
44.94
33
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+4.62
46.25
34
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+4.87
48.16
35
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+5.31
51.53
36
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+5.67
54.29
37
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+5.69
54.44
38
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+5.70
54.52
39
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+5.78
55.13
40
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+5.87
55.82
41
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+5.94
56.36
42
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+6.03
57.05
43
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+6.52
60.80
44
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+6.56
61.10
45
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+6.72
62.33
46
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.82
63.10
47
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+7.18
65.85
48
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+7.33
67.00
49
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+7.45
67.92
50
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+7.96
71.83
51
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+8.52
76.12
52
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+8.62
76.88
53
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+8.80
78.26
54
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+9.34
82.40
55
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+9.38
82.70
56
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+9.56
84.08
57
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+9.72
85.31
58
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+9.80
85.92
59
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+10.10
88.22
60
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+10.35
90.13
61
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+10.47
91.05
62
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+10.65
92.43
63
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+12.65
107.75
64
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+14.83
124.45
65
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
+17.32
143.52
66
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+24.23
196.44
Did not finish 2nd run
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
HEIN Julian
1999
AUT
KROL Peter
2001
NED
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
PRUCKNER Valentin
2001
AUT
SCHOENBERGER Julian
2001
AUT
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run