official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
1:52.67
9.00
2
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+0.65
14.65
3
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+0.76
15.61
4
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.82
16.13
5
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
+0.83
16.22
6
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.16
19.09
7
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.25
19.87
8
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+1.40
21.18
9
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.41
21.26
10
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+1.47
21.79
11
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.60
22.92
12
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+1.88
25.35
13
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+2.25
28.57
14
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+2.31
29.09
15
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+2.41
29.96
16
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+2.45
30.31
17
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+2.64
31.96
18
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.72
32.66
19
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.74
32.83
20
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+2.79
33.27
20
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.79
33.27
22
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+2.98
34.92
23
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+3.01
35.18
24
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+3.61
40.40
25
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+3.98
43.62
26
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+4.57
48.75
27
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+4.97
52.23
28
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+5.11
53.45
29
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+5.38
55.80
30
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+5.87
60.06
31
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+6.77
67.89
32
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+7.52
74.41
33
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+7.76
76.50
34
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+7.81
76.93
35
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+7.95
78.15
36
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+7.99
78.50
37
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+8.70
84.67
38
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+8.81
85.63
39
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+8.98
87.11
40
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+9.17
88.76
41
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+9.94
95.46
42
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+10.52
100.50
43
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+10.88
103.63
44
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+11.09
105.46
45
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+11.14
105.90
46
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+11.87
112.24
47
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+12.74
119.81
48
LOSS Daniels
2000
LAT
+13.10
122.94
49
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+13.27
124.42
50
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+23.43
212.79
51
KRINNINGER Robert
2001
GER
+25.80
233.41
52
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+34.65
310.38
53
EVERS Ezra
2001
NED
+40.29
359.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
KOLLER Moritz
2001
GER
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run