official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
2:08.66
9.00
2
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+1.89
23.40
3
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.62
28.96
4
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.86
30.78
5
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+3.16
33.07
6
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.18
33.22
7
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.57
36.19
8
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+3.58
36.27
9
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+3.78
37.79
10
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+3.81
38.02
11
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+4.29
41.68
12
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+4.60
44.04
13
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+5.48
50.74
14
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+5.53
51.12
15
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+5.63
51.88
16
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+6.03
54.93
17
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+6.09
55.39
18
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+6.45
58.13
19
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+6.66
59.73
20
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+6.77
60.57
21
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+6.84
61.10
22
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+7.52
66.28
23
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+7.71
67.73
24
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
+8.24
71.76
25
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+8.40
72.98
26
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+9.47
81.13
27
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+9.61
82.20
28
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+9.71
82.96
29
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+9.79
83.57
30
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+9.80
83.65
31
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+9.92
84.56
32
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+10.09
85.86
33
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+10.17
86.46
34
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+10.21
86.77
35
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+10.69
90.43
36
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+10.73
90.73
37
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+11.20
94.31
38
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+11.54
96.90
39
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+11.86
99.34
40
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+12.08
101.01
41
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+12.09
101.09
42
PASLIER Paul
2000
FRA
+12.44
103.76
43
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+12.45
103.83
44
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+12.88
107.11
45
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
+13.22
109.70
46
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
+13.26
110.00
47
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+14.02
115.79
48
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+14.34
118.23
49
BOURY Florian
2000
FRA
+16.13
131.86
50
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+17.15
139.63
51
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+18.15
147.25
52
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
+18.29
148.31
53
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
+18.81
152.28
54
PANARELLO Francesco
2000
FRA
+19.06
154.18
55
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
+19.17
155.02
56
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
+20.46
164.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
LE SELLIN Ewen
1999
FRA
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
ODDONE Clement
1996
FRA
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
TOURNIER Matthieu
1999
FRA
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
SCHMIDT Arnaud
1999
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
PIERCE Zac
1997
GBR
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
VAUGHTON Max
1999
FRA
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
Did not start 1st run