official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
1:07.03
2
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+0.44
3
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.73
4
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+0.96
4
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.96
6
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.03
7
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.04
8
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.07
9
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+1.08
10
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.11
11
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.16
12
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.20
13
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.29
14
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+1.31
15
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.41
16
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+1.44
16
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.44
18
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.45
19
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.60
20
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+1.74
21
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.75
22
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.76
23
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+1.93
24
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+1.96
25
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.02
26
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+2.04
27
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+2.21
28
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+2.49
29
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+2.65
30
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.74
31
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+3.00
32
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+3.04
33
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+3.05
34
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+3.06
35
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+3.10
36
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+3.18
37
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.21
38
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+3.28
39
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+3.30
39
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+3.30
41
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+3.38
42
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+3.41
43
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+3.52
44
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+3.64
45
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+3.66
46
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+3.75
47
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+3.79
48
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+3.93
49
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+3.95
50
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+4.00
51
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+4.08
52
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+4.20
53
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+4.21
54
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+4.24
55
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+4.31
56
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+4.39
57
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+4.52
58
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+4.53
59
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+4.59
60
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+4.66
61
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+4.71
61
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+4.71
63
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+4.72
64
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+4.77
65
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+4.79
65
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+4.79
67
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+4.88
68
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+4.91
69
SOMMER Nikolai
2000
GER
+5.03
70
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
+5.08
71
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+5.12
72
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+5.14
73
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+5.18
74
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+5.36
75
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+5.42
76
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+5.45
77
HUBERT Cyrille
2000
SUI
+5.54
78
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+5.71
79
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+5.74
80
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+5.84
81
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+5.87
82
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+5.89
83
BURKHART Max
2000
GER
+5.90
84
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+5.91
85
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+6.01
86
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+6.12
87
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+6.16
88
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+6.23
89
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
+6.26
89
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+6.26
89
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
+6.26
92
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+6.36
93
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+6.52
94
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+6.60
94
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+6.60
96
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+6.65
97
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+6.71
98
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+6.81
99
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+7.24
100
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+7.26
101
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+8.11
102
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+1:08.05
Did not finish 1st run