official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
1:55.23
18.71
2
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+0.14
19.79
3
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+0.29
20.95
4
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.31
21.10
5
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+0.42
21.95
6
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.47
22.34
7
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.54
22.88
8
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+0.59
23.27
9
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+0.70
24.12
10
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+0.80
24.89
11
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+0.90
25.66
12
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+0.92
25.82
13
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.97
26.20
14
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.02
26.59
15
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.09
27.13
16
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.20
27.98
17
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+1.23
28.21
18
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.33
28.98
19
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+1.42
29.68
20
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.50
30.30
21
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+1.69
31.76
22
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+1.93
33.62
23
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
+2.12
35.08
24
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+2.31
36.55
25
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.32
36.63
26
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.38
37.09
27
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+2.80
40.34
28
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+3.23
43.66
29
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+3.51
45.82
30
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+3.67
47.06
31
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.81
48.14
32
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+3.99
49.53
33
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+4.59
54.16
34
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+5.15
58.49
35
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+5.35
60.03
36
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+5.47
60.96
37
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+6.00
65.05
38
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+6.41
68.22
38
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+6.41
68.22
40
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+6.67
70.23
41
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+6.73
70.69
42
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
+7.33
75.32
43
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+7.38
75.71
44
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+7.51
76.71
45
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+7.66
77.87
46
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+8.02
80.65
47
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+8.07
81.04
48
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+9.57
92.63
49
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+10.44
99.35
50
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+12.58
115.87
51
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
+15.41
137.73
52
DALMASSO Michele
1996
ITA
+18.90
164.69
53
BRUGNARO Fabiano
1996
ITA
+23.88
203.15
Did not finish 2nd run
QUARANTA Simone
1995
ITA
CAREDDU Federico
1996
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
FERLA Enrico
1996
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAGLIERO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
MICHETTI Stefano
1995
ITA
PASSERON Clementin
1995
FRA
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
CORAGLIA Alessandro
1994
ITA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
BELLONE Davide
1996
ITA
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
GITTO Samuele
1996
ITA
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
SAVIO Davide
1996
ITA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
FUSSOTTO Pietro
1994
ITA
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
GROSS David
1994
ITA
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA