Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Magnitogorsk (RUS) 19.12.2017

FIS - Ladies' FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6270
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS BOZIC MILAN SRB
Referee Alexei ORLOV RUS
Assistant Referee Rustem ENIKEEV RUS
Chief of Race Alexey KALININ RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 940 m.
Finish Altitude 510 m.
Vertical Drop 430 m.
Homologation Number 11376/10/14
Run 1
Course Setter Andrei DOGADKIN RUS
Number of Gates 36
Turning Gates 34
Start Time 10:30
Run 2
Course Setter Sergei TRIKHICHEV RUS
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 58
Start Time 13:55
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  24  486028 GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia  1999  RUS   1:22.90  49.92  2:12.82     100.16
 2  2  486065 MATVEEVA Sofia  2000  RUS   1:22.69  50.98  2:13.67  +0.85  107.52
 3  14  485748 GOLENKOVA Valentina  1994  RUS   1:21.70  52.03  2:13.73  +0.91  108.04
 4  23  486029 KROKHINA Sofia  1999  RUS   1:22.70  51.14  2:13.84  +1.02  108.99
 5  3  485971 VOROZHEIKO Galina  1998  RUS   1:22.50  51.96  2:14.46  +1.64  114.36
 6  1  485976 STEPANETC Ekaterina  1998  RUS   1:23.63  51.07  2:14.70  +1.88  116.44
 7  38  486130 SHUSTROVA Daria  2001  RUS   1:23.97  51.15  2:15.12  +2.30  120.07
 8  9  485645 KOLOMOVA Darya  1992  RUS   1:23.63  51.68  2:15.31  +2.49  121.72
 9  10  485713 POPOVA Ekaterina  1993  RUS   1:22.77  52.62  2:15.39  +2.57  122.41
 10  30  486140 MELNIKOVA Polina  2001  RUS   1:24.55  51.32  2:15.87  +3.05  126.57
 11  18  485975 FOKINA Milena  1998  RUS   1:23.98  51.92  2:15.90  +3.08  126.83
 12  5  486089 KARACHUN Aleksandra  2000  RUS   1:24.24  52.15  2:16.39  +3.57  131.07
 13  11  486069 NAUMOVA Aleksandra  2000  RUS   1:24.28  52.22  2:16.50  +3.68  132.02
 14  16  485662 KOLTSOVA Olga  1992  RUS   1:23.84  52.74  2:16.58  +3.76  132.72
 15  25  486036 SHERINA Natalia  1999  RUS   1:25.01  51.70  2:16.71  +3.89  133.84
 16  20  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS   1:22.23  54.98  2:17.21  +4.39  138.17
 17  6  485977 LUNKINA Karina  1998  RUS   1:24.75  52.48  2:17.23  +4.41  138.34
 18  28  486093 GUSEVA Ekaterina  2000  RUS   1:25.33  52.23  2:17.56  +4.74  141.20
 19  37  486118 NAGORSKAYA Evgeniya  2001  RUS   1:25.34  52.34  2:17.68  +4.86  142.24
 20  17  486074 VERINA Sofia  2000  RUS   1:25.15  52.67  2:17.82  +5.00  143.45
 21  43  486136 SAUTIEVA Daria  2001  RUS   1:25.07  53.10  2:18.17  +5.35  146.48
 22  12  325091 KIM Seohyun  1991  KOR   1:23.86  54.72  2:18.58  +5.76  150.03
 23  27  486145 NAGAJTSEVA Anna  2001  RUS   1:25.95  52.76  2:18.71  +5.89  151.16
 24  13  486083 KUDRIAVTSEVA Ekaterina  2000  RUS   1:25.58  53.36  2:18.94  +6.12  153.15
 25  7  486081 KHARINA Valeriya  2000  RUS   1:25.46  54.20  2:19.66  +6.84  159.38
 26  26  485961 LUPP Darya  1997  RUS   1:25.09  54.80  2:19.89  +7.07  161.37
 27  19  486055 KUZNETSOVA Polina  1999  RUS   1:25.10  54.94  2:20.04  +7.22  162.67
 28  21  485978 VTYRINA Anastasia  1998  RUS   1:26.57  53.63  2:20.20  +7.38  164.06
 29  40  486138 SANINA Diana  2001  RUS   1:26.79  54.49  2:21.28  +8.46  173.41
 30  33  486123 FROLOVA Alina  2001  RUS   1:27.57  54.12  2:21.69  +8.87  176.96
 31  29  486111 ZHUKOVA Aleksandra  2001  RUS   1:26.59  55.85  2:22.44  +9.62  183.45
 32  32  486131 EFIMOVA Daria  2001  RUS   1:28.51  54.05  2:22.56  +9.74  184.49
 33  31  486101 GERASIMOVA Iana  2001  RUS   1:27.31  57.22  2:24.53  +11.71  201.55
 34  34  486044 USHAKOVA Alisa  1999  RUS   1:27.96  56.73  2:24.69  +11.87  202.93
 35  41  486112 KRYUKOVA Dariya  2001  RUS   1:28.11  57.23  2:25.34  +12.52  208.56
 36  42  486127 ARKHIPOVA Sofia  2001  RUS   1:28.08  57.36  2:25.44  +12.62  209.43
 37  36  486119 DZHIOEVA Alena  2001  RUS   1:28.47  57.12  2:25.59  +12.77  210.73
 38  35  486116 ZROICHIKOVA Valeriya  2001  RUS   1:27.97  57.64  2:25.61  +12.79  210.90
 39  39  486153 POSTNIKOVA Darya  2001  RUS   1:29.73  56.57  2:26.30  +13.48  216.87
 40  45  486095 BOLDINA Aleksandra  2000  RUS   1:28.15  58.80  2:26.95  +14.13  222.50
Did not finish 2nd run
   44  486068 TOMKOVA Iuliia  2000  RUS           
   15  485850 TIMCHENKO Elizaveta  1996  RUS           
   8  485868 POGREBITSKAYA Olga  1996  RUS           
   4  485815 PERFILOVA Ekaterina  1995  RUS           
Did not start 2nd run
   22  485986 BYSTROUMOVA Olga  1998  RUS           
Did not finish 1st run
   46  486085 KHARTCYZOVA Alena  2000  RUS