official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
2:17.12
11.93
2
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.36
14.50
3
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+0.39
14.72
4
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.59
16.15
5
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.60
16.22
6
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+0.61
16.29
7
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+0.65
16.58
8
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+0.77
17.43
9
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+0.81
17.72
10
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+0.88
18.22
11
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+0.97
18.86
12
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+1.00
19.08
13
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.06
19.51
14
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+1.21
20.58
15
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+1.41
22.01
16
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.74
24.37
17
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+1.87
25.29
18
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.90
25.51
19
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.04
26.51
20
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.35
28.73
21
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.40
29.08
22
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.41
29.15
23
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.49
29.73
23
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.49
29.73
25
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+2.51
29.87
26
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+2.52
29.94
27
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+2.63
30.73
28
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+3.00
33.37
29
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+3.64
37.95
30
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+3.90
39.80
31
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+3.92
39.95
32
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+4.15
41.59
33
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+4.39
43.31
34
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+4.42
43.52
35
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+4.72
45.66
36
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+4.84
46.52
37
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+4.86
46.66
38
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+4.87
46.74
39
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+5.10
48.38
40
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+5.60
51.95
41
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+5.74
52.95
42
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+6.19
56.17
43
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.33
57.17
44
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+6.38
57.53
45
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+6.69
59.74
46
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+6.83
60.74
47
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+6.90
61.24
48
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+6.93
61.46
49
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+7.10
62.67
50
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+7.18
63.25
51
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+7.19
63.32
52
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+7.55
65.89
53
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+7.57
66.03
54
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+7.60
66.25
55
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+8.14
70.11
56
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+8.30
71.25
57
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+8.33
71.46
58
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+8.35
71.61
59
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+8.55
73.04
60
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+8.61
73.47
61
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+8.74
74.39
62
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+9.03
76.47
63
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+9.27
78.18
64
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+10.13
84.33
65
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+10.44
86.54
66
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+10.81
89.19
66
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+10.81
89.19
68
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+11.16
91.69
69
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+11.28
92.55
70
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+11.88
96.84
71
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+11.98
97.55
72
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+12.17
98.91
73
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+12.35
100.20
74
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+12.54
101.55
75
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+12.68
102.55
76
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+12.90
104.13
77
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+12.92
104.27
78
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+13.18
106.13
79
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+13.55
108.77
80
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+13.60
109.13
81
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+13.93
111.49
82
HEGNER Patrick
2000
SUI
+13.96
111.70
83
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+15.46
122.42
84
LUEOEND Luca
2000
SUI
+16.04
126.57
85
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
+17.87
139.65
86
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+18.53
144.36
87
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
+24.11
184.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
Did not start 1st run