official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
1:59.08
6.00
2
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.33
8.72
3
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.75
12.17
4
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.83
12.83
5
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.97
13.98
6
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.16
15.55
7
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.37
17.27
8
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.50
18.34
9
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.66
19.66
10
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+1.68
19.83
11
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.85
21.23
12
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.87
21.39
13
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.99
22.38
14
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.05
22.87
15
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.09
23.20
16
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+2.11
23.36
17
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.36
25.42
18
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+2.53
26.82
19
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.54
26.90
20
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.61
27.48
21
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+2.79
28.96
21
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+2.79
28.96
23
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+2.93
30.11
24
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+3.10
31.51
25
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+3.13
31.76
26
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.22
32.50
27
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+3.36
33.65
28
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+3.44
34.31
29
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.47
34.56
30
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+3.49
34.72
31
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+3.52
34.97
32
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+3.71
36.53
33
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+3.78
37.11
34
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+3.81
37.36
35
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+4.21
40.65
36
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+4.40
42.21
37
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+4.45
42.62
38
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+4.61
43.94
39
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+4.81
45.59
40
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+4.86
46.00
41
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+4.89
46.24
42
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+5.18
48.63
42
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+5.18
48.63
44
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+5.83
53.98
45
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+6.63
60.56
46
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+6.67
60.89
47
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+7.08
64.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA