official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
1:31.81
37.27
2
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.43
40.08
3
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
+0.83
42.69
4
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+0.87
42.96
5
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+1.65
48.05
6
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
+1.75
48.71
7
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+2.17
51.45
8
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+2.89
56.16
9
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+2.93
56.42
10
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+3.44
59.75
11
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+3.77
61.91
12
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+4.29
65.31
13
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+4.34
65.63
14
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
+4.57
67.14
15
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
+5.18
71.12
16
GABRIELSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+5.46
72.95
17
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+5.97
76.29
18
TORSET Sunniva
1993
NOR
+6.39
79.03
19
HAUG Aurora
1994
NOR
+7.07
83.47
20
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+7.55
86.61
21
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+7.61
87.00
22
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+7.90
88.90
23
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+8.04
89.81
24
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
+8.46
92.56
25
ENGER Kristina
1994
NOR
+8.51
92.88
26
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
+8.55
93.15
27
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+8.86
95.17
28
ROSENGREN Filippa
1994
SWE
+8.93
95.63
29
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
+9.31
98.11
30
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
+9.64
100.27
31
AARSETH Soldis
1994
NOR
+9.85
101.64
32
TANBERG Henny
1992
NOR
+9.90
101.97
33
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+11.38
111.64
34
LOESNES Nina Meidell
1993
NOR
+11.64
113.34
35
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
+12.31
117.72
36
HAUAN Caroline
1994
NOR
+12.33
117.85
37
WITTEVEEN Ingrid
1994
NOR
+12.61
119.68
38
WALDER Christine Mika
1991
NOR
+13.79
127.39
39
SANDELL Cecilie
1994
NOR
+14.45
131.70
40
EKSTRAND Fanny
1994
SWE
+16.34
144.06
41
THORSLUND Rebecka
1994
SWE
+16.68
146.28
42
BAKAAS Nina Hoddoe
1994
NOR
+16.77
146.87
43
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
+18.38
157.39
44
ANGUS Kate
1994
GBR
+19.25
163.07
45
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+22.31
183.07
46
SYBRANDT Larke Vang
1991
DEN
+30.53
236.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run