official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
2:00.10
9.66
2
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+0.12
10.55
3
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+0.62
14.25
4
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.05
17.44
5
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+1.59
21.44
6
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+1.87
23.52
7
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+1.98
24.33
8
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+2.18
25.81
9
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+2.40
27.45
10
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.78
30.26
11
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.83
30.63
12
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+2.91
31.22
13
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.99
31.82
14
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+3.24
33.67
15
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+3.25
33.74
16
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+3.50
35.60
17
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+3.93
38.78
18
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+4.02
39.45
19
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+4.31
41.60
20
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+4.68
44.34
21
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+4.71
44.56
22
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+4.77
45.01
23
REINOLD Jenny
1996
GER
+4.82
45.38
24
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+5.04
47.01
25
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+5.17
47.97
26
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+5.32
49.08
27
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+5.59
51.08
28
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+5.61
51.23
29
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+5.84
52.94
30
PROEBSTER Katharina
1996
GER
+6.34
56.64
31
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+7.41
64.57
32
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
+7.59
65.91
33
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+8.13
69.91
34
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+8.18
70.28
35
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+9.02
76.50
36
ZEHLE Anne
1996
GER
+9.10
77.10
37
BOETTINGER Ramona
1995
GER
+9.31
78.65
38
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+9.66
81.25
39
WALTER Christine
1996
GER
+12.36
101.25
40
WIDL Franziska
1994
GER
+14.83
119.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUCAS Annkathrin
1996
GER
THOMA Marlene
1996
GER
MAYR Sophie
1995
GER
KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria
1994
RUS
NORYS Franziska
1994
GER
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
AICHINGER Elisabeth
1995
GER
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
WESS Sandra
1995
GER
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
Did not start 1st run