official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
1:35.94
31.65
2
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+1.18
40.51
3
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+1.22
40.81
4
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
1995
ISL
+1.25
41.03
5
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+2.01
46.73
6
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+2.12
47.56
7
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+2.45
50.04
8
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
+2.78
52.51
9
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+2.80
52.66
10
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+3.14
55.21
11
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+3.43
57.39
12
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+3.57
58.44
13
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+4.08
62.27
14
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+4.15
62.79
15
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+4.55
65.80
16
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+4.59
66.10
17
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+4.74
67.22
18
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+4.84
67.97
19
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+5.13
70.15
20
O CONNOR Matt
2000
USA
+5.30
71.42
21
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+5.40
72.18
22
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+5.55
73.30
23
DENIS Chris
2000
USA
+6.70
81.93
24
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+6.77
82.46
25
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+7.20
85.68
26
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
+9.80
105.20
27
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+9.82
105.35
28
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
+10.33
109.17
29
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+10.44
110.00
30
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+10.71
112.03
31
KLOSE Thomas
2000
GER
+10.87
113.23
32
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+11.16
115.40
33
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+12.17
122.98
34
DART Cooper
1999
USA
+13.29
131.39
35
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+13.80
135.21
36
JENDREZAK Carter
2000
USA
+13.97
136.49
37
FIVEASH Charlie
2000
USA
+18.24
168.54
38
HANNA Ian
2000
USA
+18.60
171.24
39
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+22.42
199.91
40
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
+23.48
207.86
41
DEILKE Blake
1999
USA
+26.51
230.60
42
BROWN Zach
1996
USA
+30.38
259.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POMPA Izik
2000
USA
DALTON Jack
1999
USA
REICHERT Forest Griffin
1999
USA
BARLOW Will
1998
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
DEWOLFE Kristian
1998
USA
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run