official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
1:46.65
6.00
2
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.15
7.01
3
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+0.78
11.27
4
GRUENWALD Julia
1991
AUT
+0.91
12.14
5
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.07
13.22
6
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+1.40
15.45
7
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+2.01
19.57
8
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+2.16
20.58
9
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+2.23
21.05
10
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.45
22.54
11
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
+2.46
22.61
12
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+2.90
25.58
13
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+3.24
27.87
14
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+3.30
28.28
15
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+3.51
29.70
16
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+3.62
30.44
17
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+3.71
31.05
18
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+3.74
31.25
19
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+4.00
33.00
20
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+4.11
33.75
21
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+4.26
34.76
22
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+4.42
35.84
23
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+4.57
36.85
24
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+4.64
37.32
25
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+4.98
39.62
26
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+5.68
44.35
27
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+8.14
60.95
28
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+8.49
63.32
29
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+8.89
66.02
30
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+8.91
66.15
31
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+8.96
66.49
32
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+9.32
68.92
33
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
+11.57
84.11
34
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+12.46
90.12
35
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+12.82
92.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
Did not start 1st run