official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
2:01.15
6.32
2
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+0.13
7.37
3
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+0.47
10.12
4
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+0.97
14.17
5
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+1.00
14.41
6
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+1.02
14.57
7
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+1.21
16.11
8
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+1.37
17.40
9
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+1.47
18.21
10
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.59
19.18
11
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+1.64
19.59
12
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+2.00
22.50
13
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+2.34
25.25
14
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+2.38
25.57
15
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+2.58
27.19
16
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+2.65
27.76
17
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+2.80
28.97
18
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+2.89
29.70
19
HURT A J
2000
USA
+3.62
35.60
20
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+3.64
35.76
21
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+3.78
36.90
22
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+3.94
38.19
23
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+4.04
39.00
24
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+4.18
40.13
25
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+4.24
40.62
26
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+4.29
41.02
27
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+5.23
48.63
28
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+5.25
48.79
29
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+5.49
50.73
30
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+5.51
50.89
31
DAVID Sandrine
1994
CAN
+5.79
53.16
32
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
+5.95
54.45
33
PATTERSON Soleil
1998
CAN
+6.02
55.02
34
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+6.63
59.95
35
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+7.19
64.48
36
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+7.70
68.61
37
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+8.02
71.19
38
GERRARD Olivia
1998
USA
+8.41
74.35
39
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+8.81
77.59
40
BURGESS Georgia
1997
CAN
+8.96
78.80
41
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
+8.98
78.96
42
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+9.25
81.14
43
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+9.69
84.70
44
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+10.15
88.42
45
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+10.31
89.72
46
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+11.13
96.35
47
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
+11.19
96.84
48
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+13.38
114.55
Did not qualify for 2nd run
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
GLASGOW Sommer
1999
USA
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
USA
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
NATALENKO Kristina
1999
CAN
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WHIPPLE Megan
2000
USA
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
DANNIS Alexa
1999
USA
CARLE Eloise
2000
CAN
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
LEVEILLE Florence
1998
CAN
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
HOUGH Annabelle
1999
AUS
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
SMITH Sierra
2000
CAN
WILLIAMS Elizabeth
1999
USA
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
SHERMAN Sophia
1998
USA
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
Did not start 1st run