official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
1:45.81
6.00
2
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.65
10.42
3
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.67
10.56
4
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.72
10.90
5
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.77
11.24
6
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.88
11.99
7
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.90
12.12
8
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.95
12.46
9
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.14
13.76
10
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.20
14.17
11
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.33
15.05
12
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+1.57
16.68
13
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.58
16.75
13
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.58
16.75
15
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+1.73
17.77
15
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+1.73
17.77
17
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+1.82
18.38
18
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+2.05
19.95
19
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.20
20.97
20
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.25
21.31
21
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+2.45
22.67
22
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.54
23.28
23
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+2.59
23.62
24
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.61
23.76
25
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+2.85
25.39
26
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+3.00
26.41
27
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+3.20
27.77
28
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+3.23
27.98
29
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+3.30
28.46
30
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+3.38
29.00
31
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+3.56
30.22
32
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+3.62
30.63
33
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+3.75
31.52
34
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.81
31.93
35
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+3.82
31.99
36
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+3.86
32.27
37
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.89
32.47
38
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+3.93
32.74
39
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+4.05
33.56
40
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+4.29
35.19
41
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+4.38
35.80
42
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+4.42
36.08
43
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+4.59
37.23
44
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+4.64
37.57
45
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+4.70
37.98
46
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+5.27
41.86
47
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+5.40
42.75
48
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+6.03
47.03
49
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+6.10
47.51
50
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+6.34
49.14
51
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+6.91
53.02
52
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+9.14
68.19
53
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+10.17
75.20
54
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+12.68
92.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA